606 bus time schedule & line map
606 Totteridge Academy - Queensbury View In Website Mode
The 606 bus line (Totteridge Academy - Queensbury) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Queensbury: 3:15 PM - 3:35 PM (2) Totteridge Academy: 7:22 AM - 7:26 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 606 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 606 bus arriving.
Direction: Queensbury 606 bus Time Schedule 39 stops Queensbury Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 3:15 PM - 3:35 PM The Totteridge Academy Tuesday 3:15 PM - 3:35 PM Underhill Wednesday 3:15 PM - 3:35 PM High Barnet (Q) Thursday 3:15 PM - 3:35 PM Barnet Hill, London Friday 3:15 PM - 3:35 PM Barnet Church (K) Bridle Mews, London Saturday Not Operational
Barnet Church / Wood Street (E) 2 Wood Street, London
Manor Road (Y) 606 bus Info Coe's Alley, London Direction: Queensbury Stops: 39 Union Street Trip Duration: 54 min Line Summary: The Totteridge Academy, Underhill, Barnet General Hosp Queens Rd (B3) High Barnet (Q), Barnet Church (K), Barnet Church / Wood Street (E), Manor Road (Y), Union Street, Galley Lane Barnet General Hosp Queens Rd (B3), Galley Lane, Barnet Road, London Garden Close, Quinta Drive, Rowley Green Road, Glebe Lane, Brick eld Lane (F), Stirling Corner Barnet Garden Close Way (G), Scratchwood Park (H), Moat Mount Park, The Fairway Barnet Way (H), Apex Corner (J), Quinta Drive Oakmede Gardens (L), Edgware Way Stoney eld 95 Quinta Drive, London Park (M), Highview Avenue (N), The Grove (E), Broad elds Avenue (F), Edgwarebury Laneedgware Rowley Green Road Way (G), Edgwarebury Gardens (H), Edgware Station (G), Edgware Bus Station (C), St Margarets Church Glebe Lane (L), Whitchurch Lane (N), Deansbrook Road Burnt Oak Bwy (Hd), Edgware Community Hospital (Ha), Kates Close, London North Road (A), Burnt Oak Broadway (D), Oak Brick eld Lane (F) Gardens (F), The Highlands (X), The Parade Cotman Gardens, Turner Road Mollison Way (B), Queensbury 2 Barnet Gate Lane, London (Bb) Stirling Corner Barnet Way (G)
Scratchwood Park (H) Moat Mount Park
The Fairway Barnet Way (H) Courtland Avenue, London
Apex Corner (J) Marsh Lane, London
Oakmede Gardens (L)
Edgware Way Stoney eld Park (M)
Highview Avenue (N)
The Grove (E)
Broad elds Avenue (F)
Edgwarebury Laneedgware Way (G)
Edgwarebury Gardens (H)
Edgware Station (G) 158 Station Road, London
Edgware Bus Station (C) Edgware Bus Station, London
St Margarets Church (L) 7 - 17 Station Road, London
Whitchurch Lane (N) Forumside, London
Deansbrook Road Burnt Oak Bwy (Hd) Burnt Oak Broadway, London
Edgware Community Hospital (Ha)
North Road (A)
Burnt Oak Broadway (D) Burnt Oak Broadway, London
Oak Gardens (F) Oak Gardens, London
The Highlands (X)
The Parade Cotman Gardens Mollison Way, London
Turner Road Mollison Way (B)
Queensbury (Bb) Direction: Totteridge Academy 606 bus Time Schedule 39 stops Totteridge Academy Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:22 AM - 7:26 AM Queensbury (Aa) Tuesday 7:22 AM - 7:26 AM Turner Road Mollison Way (A) Wednesday 7:22 AM - 7:26 AM The Parade Cotman Gardens Thursday 7:22 AM - 7:26 AM Mollison Way, London Friday 7:22 AM - 7:26 AM The Highlands (Y) Saturday Not Operational Burnt Oak Broadway (C)
North Road (B)
Edgware Community Hospital (Hb) 606 bus Info A5, London Direction: Totteridge Academy Stops: 39 Deansbrook Road Burnt Oak Bwy (Hc) Trip Duration: 52 min A5, London Line Summary: Queensbury (Aa), Turner Road Mollison Way (A), The Parade Cotman Gardens, The Springvilla Road (P) Highlands (Y), Burnt Oak Broadway (C), North Road 51-55 High Street, London (B), Edgware Community Hospital (Hb), Deansbrook Road Burnt Oak Bwy (Hc), Springvilla Road (P), St.Margarets Church (K) St.Margarets Church (K), Edgware Station (G), 14 Station Road, London Edgware Bus Station (F), Edgware Station Station Road (B), Purcells Avenue (P), Edgwarebury Edgware Station (G) Laneedgware Way (Q), Broad elds Avenue (T), 158 Station Road, London Broadhurst Avenue (U), Kenilworth Road (A), Edgware Way Stoney eld Park (B), Mount Grove (C), Edgware Bus Station (F) Apex Corner (E), The Fairway Barnet Way (F), Moat Unit D Station Road, London Mount Park, Scratchwood Park (D), Stirling Corner Barnet Way (E), Brick eld Lane (C), Glebe Lane, Edgware Station Station Road (B) Rowley Green Road, Quinta Drive, Garden Close, Galley Lane, Barnet General Hosp Queens Rd (B4), Purcells Avenue (P) Union Street, Barnet Church / Wood Street (F), Barnet High St Barnet Church (H), High Barnet Harrods Green, London Station Meadway (N), High Barnet (R), Underhill (U), Edgwarebury Laneedgware Way (Q) The Totteridge Academy
Broad elds Avenue (T) 1 Broadhurst Avenue, London
Broadhurst Avenue (U)
Kenilworth Road (A)
Edgware Way Stoney eld Park (B) Watford By-pass, London
Mount Grove (C)
Apex Corner (E) Ellesmere Avenue, London The Fairway Barnet Way (F) Courtland Avenue, London
Moat Mount Park
Scratchwood Park (D)
Stirling Corner Barnet Way (E)
Brick eld Lane (C) 2 Barnet Gate Lane, London
Glebe Lane Kates Close, London
Rowley Green Road
Quinta Drive
Garden Close Barnet Road, London
Galley Lane Galley Lane, London
Barnet General Hosp Queens Rd (B4)
Union Street
Barnet Church / Wood Street (F) Church Passage, London
Barnet High St Barnet Church (H)
High Barnet Station Meadway (N)
High Barnet (R)
Underhill (U) Barnet Lane, London
The Totteridge Academy 606 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in London. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved