ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full List of Closed Auctions
.ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full list of Closed Auctions Domain Name Current Price (USD) Closing Date 00700.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:00 00852.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:00 0123456789.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:01 080808.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:01 090909.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:02 10000bc.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:00 1000won.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:02 10101010.asia 0 19/05/2008 18:00 10x10.asia 0 22/05/2008 18:01 11st.asia 10 12/05/2008 18:00 12345.asia 602 27/05/2008 18:34 1234567890.asia 0 14/05/2008 18:00 123go.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:03 14k.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:04 16888.asia 0 14/05/2008 18:02 17173.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:03 188bet.asia 65 24/05/2008 8:55 18k.asia 10 23/05/2008 3:31 1sex.asia 10 12/06/2008 23:44 1stclass.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:05 1time.asia 0 30/05/2008 0:00 1to1.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:06 20080808.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:04 2014incheon.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:01 21ad.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:00 21c.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:02 21century.asia 0 19/05/2008 18:01 24‐7.asia 60 16/05/2008 18:49 24ff.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:01 24h.asia 90 15/05/2008 18:07 24hours.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:04 24hrs.asia 235 23/05/2008 21:35 24k.asia 10 13/05/2008 20:06 24mall.asia 0 14/05/2008 18:04 24seven.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:08 2day.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:09 2du.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:01 2go.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:03 2mb.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:02 2me.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:04 32red.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:05 3com.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:06 3dchip.asia 0 22/05/2008 18:06 3d‐design.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:03 3dgames.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:03 3dmax.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:07 .ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full list of Closed Auctions 3dprinter.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:04 3dtv.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:08 3lab.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:05 42195.asia 10 23/05/2008 18:02 4life.asia 10 12/05/2008 18:04 4me.asia 70 13/05/2008 10:09 4rent.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:12 4sale.asia 1100 25/05/2008 2:58 4sex.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:06 4video.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:13 4wd.asia 120 11/06/2008 7:25 4you.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:07 516289.asia 30 11/06/2008 18:00 51766.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:14 51edu.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:10 51love.asia 50 14/05/2008 13:14 51money.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:06 5201314.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:07 55555.asia 200 10/06/2008 18:01 5d6d.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:11 5starhotel.asia 10 27/05/2008 18:00 5starhotels.asia 110 13/05/2008 18:12 5stars.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:08 6sigma.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:10 777casino.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:09 7‐eleven.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:05 7star.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:11 8‐8.asia 0 11/06/2008 18:01 8‐8‐8.asia 10 16/05/2008 7:20 88888888.asia 210 13/03/2008 21:12 888888888.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:14 888bet.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:12 8pm.asia 10 12/06/2008 18:01 8tgaming.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:03 8x8.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:17 95533.asia 10 20/05/2008 18:04 95558.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:07 95561.asia 10 20/05/2008 18:05 95566.asia 10 20/05/2008 18:06 95568.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:08 95577.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:10 95588.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:09 95599.asia 10 20/05/2008 18:07 9‐9.asia 10 04/06/2008 18:00 a‐1.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:13 a11.asia 0 14/05/2008 18:11 a1tracker.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:10 .ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full list of Closed Auctions a24a.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:09 a‐a.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:15 aa1.asia 0 03/06/2008 18:00 aaa.asia 160 10/03/2008 22:04 aaaaa.asia 10 12/05/2008 18:11 aacd.asia 10 22/05/2008 22:27 aad.asia 210 30/05/2008 17:39 aah.asia 70 28/05/2008 15:55 aal.asia 114 03/06/2008 15:04 aam.asia 161 29/05/2008 18:29 aan.asia 232 05/06/2008 10:56 aaron.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:14 abacus.asia 0 26/05/2008 18:03 abank.asia 0 13/05/2008 18:17 abbreviations.asia 0 12/06/2008 18:02 abchina.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:18 abdias.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:08 abe.asia 100 12/06/2008 18:03 abf.asia 60 05/06/2008 18:01 abi.asia 73 28/05/2008 16:36 abnamro.asia 20 21/02/2008 22:03 abnehmen.asia 10 14/04/2008 22:02 aboutel.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:12 absinth.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:15 absolutepoker.asia 10 16/05/2008 18:15 absorb.asia 0 30/05/2008 0:00 abu.asia 85 09/06/2008 18:00 abw.asia 55 04/06/2008 18:01 abx.asia 10 25/03/2008 22:02 aby.asia 41 13/06/2008 9:04 abz.asia 30 04/06/2008 18:02 academics.asia 212 30/05/2008 10:15 academy.asia 926 11/06/2008 14:56 acai.asia 625 23/05/2008 16:53 acaiberry.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:12 acapulco.asia 30 04/06/2008 17:56 accelerator.asia 10 26/05/2008 18:04 access.asia 1640 30/05/2008 3:41 accomodation.asia 1451 10/06/2008 9:45 accorhotels.asia 80 22/05/2008 18:13 account.asia 1600 03/06/2008 18:03 accountancy.asia 79 28/05/2008 18:01 accountingjobs.asia 10 14/05/2008 1:34 accounts.asia 2050 03/06/2008 14:31 accreditation.asia 10 02/06/2008 18:03 accupuncture.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:12 ace.asia 20501 31/01/2008 17:26 .ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full list of Closed Auctions acehardware.asia 211 13/05/2008 18:19 acerfinance.asia 0 26/05/2008 18:05 aces.asia 457 29/05/2008 13:05 acetate.asia 0 28/05/2008 18:02 acf.asia 31 28/05/2008 18:03 achieve.asia 22 11/06/2008 3:10 achiever.asia 0 26/05/2008 18:06 ack.asia 82 02/06/2008 18:04 acmilan.asia 0 29/05/2008 18:00 acne.asia 410 01/06/2008 1:11 acnefree.asia 0 21/05/2008 18:18 acomplia.asia 10 19/02/2008 22:00 acoustic.asia 42 30/05/2008 9:05 acoustics.asia 10 26/05/2008 18:07 acq.asia 20 27/05/2008 2:40 acquisitions.asia 10 10/06/2008 18:03 acreage.asia 30 11/06/2008 18:02 acrex.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:10 acronis.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:13 across.asia 80 12/06/2008 0:38 acrylic.asia 10 26/05/2008 18:09 actingclasses.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:21 actions.asia 10 28/05/2008 18:04 active24.asia 535 22/05/2008 21:19 activeinternational.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:20 active‐service.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:11 activisionblizzard.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:12 activities.asia 10 12/06/2008 18:05 activzine.asia 0 26/02/2008 22:01 actuer.asia 0 19/05/2008 18:12 acupressure.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:22 acy.asia 43 10/06/2008 18:05 ad1.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:13 ada.asia 88 10/06/2008 18:06 adagencies.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:14 adagency.asia 20 24/05/2008 5:06 adamandeve.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:25 adapkool.asia 10 21/02/2008 22:05 adb.asia 0 10/03/2008 22:05 adcenter.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:19 addictinggames.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:26 addiction.asia 91 09/06/2008 18:03 addidas.asia 70 14/05/2008 18:14 addiscount.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:16 addition.asia 30 03/06/2008 18:04 address.asia 1050 09/06/2008 18:04 addressbook.asia 157 28/05/2008 20:40 .ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full list of Closed Auctions addurl.asia 20 13/05/2008 10:27 adf.asia 88 05/06/2008 2:38 adjustments.asia 10 11/06/2008 18:03 adkorea.asia 0 22/05/2008 18:17 adlibsoft.asia 10 19/05/2008 18:13 adm.asia 52 31/05/2008 7:20 admin.asia 341 09/06/2008 15:19 admirals.asia 0 09/06/2008 18:05 admiralsportswear.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:09 admire.asia 100 31/05/2008 10:55 admissions.asia 220 15/06/2008 5:11 adnetwork.asia 10 21/05/2008 18:20 adoption.asia 2103 04/06/2008 18:03 adoptionlawyerattorney.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:16 adoptionscout.asia 0 15/05/2008 18:27 adore.asia 10 03/06/2008 18:06 adrenalin.asia 10 09/06/2008 18:06 adress.asia 10 28/05/2008 18:06 adressen.asia 61 22/05/2008 19:16 adrift.asia 10 28/05/2008 10:58 adsf.asia 0 22/05/2008 18:18 adspace.asia 240 08/06/2008 12:54 adtsecurity.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:17 adu.asia 61 09/06/2008 18:07 adult.asia 2050 27/03/2008 22:00 adultclub.asia 0 26/05/2008 18:12 adultdating.asia 90 03/06/2008 20:45 adultdvd.asia 270 03/06/2008 16:06 adultery.asia 100 10/06/2008 18:07 adultfinder.asia 0 19/05/2008 18:14 adultgames.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:23 adultmatch.asia 340 15/05/2008 18:28 adultmovies.asia 290 04/06/2008 18:04 adultreviews.asia 10 10/06/2008 18:08 adults.asia 1561 30/05/2008 2:12 adultsex.asia 167 13/06/2008 7:56 adultsextoy.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:10 adultsonly.asia 100 29/05/2008 9:52 adultspace.asia 10 22/05/2008 18:19 adult‐toys.asia 30 14/05/2008 5:27 adulttube.asia 20 21/05/2008 18:23 adulttv.asia 10 12/05/2008 18:18 adultvideos.asia 30 30/05/2008 1:47 advanceddesign.asia 0 14/05/2008 18:15 advantageplus.asia 20 20/05/2008 18:11 advantages.asia 0 28/05/2008 18:08 advaris.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:29 .ASIA Closed Auctions As of June 16, 2008 Full list of Closed Auctions adventist.asia 0 12/05/2008 18:19 adventure‐travel.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:16 advertisement.asia 1020 10/06/2008 18:09 advertiser.asia 475 13/05/2008 4:07 advertisingagencies.asia 0 20/05/2008 18:12 advertisingagency.asia 10 12/06/2008 18:07 advertisment.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:24 advertizing.asia 10 12/05/2008 18:21 adverts.asia 41 16/05/2008 18:26 advisory.asia 0 03/06/2008 18:08 advocate.asia 528 04/06/2008 22:56 adx.asia 35 05/06/2008 18:04 ady.asia 30 11/06/2008 18:06 aeg‐electrolux.asia 10 13/05/2008 18:25 aeh.asia 57 11/06/2008 18:07 aej.asia 20 27/05/2008 2:40 aem.asia 31 29/05/2008 18:05 aen.asia 30 12/06/2008 18:08 aer.asia 66 11/06/2008 18:08 aerators.asia 0 05/06/2008 18:05 aerials.asia 10 04/06/2008 1:52 aerobatics.asia 10 16/05/2008 15:48 aeroflot.asia 10 20/05/2008 18:14 aesthetics.asia 0 29/05/2008 18:06 aet.asia 76 10/06/2008 18:10 aeu.asia 30 04/06/2008 18:06 aev.asia 32 28/05/2008 15:37 aey.asia 30 29/05/2008 18:07 afaceri.asia 10 20/05/2008 18:15 afaq.asia 20 03/03/2008 22:01 afe.asia 32 27/05/2008 4:16 affections.asia 10 14/05/2008 18:17 affiliateguide.asia 10 12/05/2008 18:22 affiliatemarketing.asia 310 03/06/2008 14:07 affiliates.asia 1200 09/06/2008 18:08 affinity.asia 60 29/01/2008 22:00 afganistan.asia 50 10/06/2008 18:01 afm.asia 88 09/06/2008 18:10 afo.asia 66 11/06/2008 18:09 afpk.asia 0 19/05/2008 18:15 afrika.asia 10 15/05/2008 18:33 after.asia 126 10/06/2008 8:38 afterbuy.asia 0 19/05/2008 18:16 aftermarket.asia 130 09/06/2008 18:12