7H XT bus time schedule & line map
7H XT Broadway - Ambattur IE View In Website Mode
The 7H XT bus line (Broadway - Ambattur IE) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Ambattur Ie: 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM (2) Broadway: 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 7H XT bus station near you and nd out when is the next 7H XT bus arriving.
Direction: Ambattur Ie 7H XT bus Time Schedule 22 stops Ambattur Ie Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM
Monday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM Broadway Tuesday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM High Court Muthuswamy Road, Chennai Wednesday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM
Central Park Town Thursday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM Friday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM Periyampet Vepery High Road, Chennai Saturday 6:05 AM - 9:15 PM
Veterinary Hospital
Doveton Purusawalkam High Rd, Chennai 7H XT bus Info Direction: Ambattur Ie Purasawalkam Stops: 22 Purusawalkam High Rd, Chennai Trip Duration: 36 min Line Summary: Broadway, High Court, Central Park Kelleys Town, Periyampet, Veterinary Hospital, Doveton, Purasawalkam, Kelleys, Bharathiya Vidhya Bhawan, Bharathiya Vidhya Bhawan Chintamani, Blue Star, Thirumangalam, Collector Nagar, JJ Nagar Police Station, Pari Salai, Masoodhi, Chintamani J.J Nagar East, Mogapair, Mgr Statue, J.J. Nagar 1st Avenue, Chennai West, Athipet Junction, Ambathur Estate Depot
Blue Star AJ-213 4th Avenue,Shanthi Colony,Anna Nagar,Chennai - 600040,Tamil Nadu India, Chennai
Thirumangalam
Collector Nagar
JJ Nagar Police Station
Pari Salai
Masoodhi Pari Rd, Chennai J.J Nagar East
Mogapair
Mgr Statue
J.J. Nagar West
Athipet Junction Chennai Bypass Expressway, Chennai
Ambathur Estate Depot 2nd Main Rd, Chennai Direction: Broadway 7H XT bus Time Schedule 24 stops Broadway Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Monday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM Ambathur Estate 2nd Main Rd, Chennai Tuesday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM
J.J. Nagar West Wednesday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Mgr Statue Thursday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM Friday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM Mogapair Saturday 5:00 AM - 8:00 PM J.J. Nagar East
Masoodhi Pari Rd, Chennai 7H XT bus Info Pari Salai Direction: Broadway Stops: 24 JJ Nagar Police Station Trip Duration: 37 min Line Summary: Ambathur Estate, J.J. Nagar West, Collector Nagar Mgr Statue, Mogapair, J.J. Nagar East, Masoodhi, Pari Salai, JJ Nagar Police Station, Collector Nagar, Thirumangalam, 12th Main Road, Blue Star, Anna Thirumangalam Nagar Roundtana, Chintamani, Bharathiya Vidhya Bhawan, Abirami Theatre, Purasawalkkam, Doveton, 12th Main Road Vepery, Veterinary Hospital, Periyamedu, Central Railway Station, Fort Station, Broadway Blue Star
Anna Nagar Roundtana
Chintamani 1st Avenue, Chennai
Bharathiya Vidhya Bhawan
Abirami Theatre
Purasawalkkam
Doveton Doveton Flyover, Chennai
Vepery
Veterinary Hospital Vepery High Road, Chennai
Periyamedu
Central Railway Station
Fort Station
Broadway Esplanade, Chennai 7H XT bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Chennai. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved