55 bus time schedule & line map
55 Glenfarg View In Website Mode
The 55 bus line (Glenfarg) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Glenfarg: 10:00 AM - 5:55 PM (2) Kinross: 9:15 AM - 5:30 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 55 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 55 bus arriving.
Direction: Glenfarg 55 bus Time Schedule 23 stops Glenfarg Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 10:00 AM - 5:55 PM Park And Ride, Kinross Junction Road, Scotland Tuesday 10:00 AM - 5:55 PM
Levenbridge Place, Kinross Wednesday 10:00 AM - 5:55 PM
Clashburn Way, Kinross Thursday 10:00 AM - 5:55 PM Clashburn Road, Scotland Friday 10:00 AM - 7:40 PM
Montgomery Street, Kinross Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:45 PM 132 High Street, Scotland
Kirklands Hotel, Kinross 20 High Street, Kinross 55 bus Info Green Hotel, Kinross Direction: Glenfarg Stops: 23 The Muirs, Kinross Trip Duration: 25 min 49 Muirs, Kinross Line Summary: Park And Ride, Kinross, Levenbridge Place, Kinross, Clashburn Way, Kinross, Montgomery Gallowhill Road, Kinross Street, Kinross, Kirklands Hotel, Kinross, Green Hotel, Kinross, The Muirs, Kinross, Gallowhill Road, Kinross, Loch Leven Community Campus, Kinross Loch Leven Community Campus, Kinross, Burnbank Meadows, Kinross, Loch Leven Leisure Centre, Burnbank Meadows, Kinross Kinross, Bridgefauld Road, Milnathort, War Memorial, Milnathort, Church Street, Milnathort, Victoria Loch Leven Leisure Centre, Kinross Avenue, Milnathort, Burleigh Road Junction, A922, Kinross Milnathort, Arlary Road End, Milnathort, Mawcarse Road End, Milnathort, Cuthill Towers, Glenfarg, Bridgefauld Road, Milnathort Duncrievie, Glenfarg, Copper elds, Glenfarg, The Fairways, Milnathort Ladeside, Glenfarg, Hillwood, Glenfarg
War Memorial, Milnathort
Church Street, Milnathort 31 South Street, Milnathort
Victoria Avenue, Milnathort New Road, Milnathort
Burleigh Road Junction, Milnathort Arlary Road End, Milnathort
Mawcarse Road End, Milnathort
Cuthill Towers, Glenfarg
Duncrievie, Glenfarg
Copper elds, Glenfarg B996, Scotland
Ladeside, Glenfarg
Hillwood, Glenfarg Direction: Kinross 55 bus Time Schedule 26 stops Kinross Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 9:15 AM - 5:30 PM Hillwood, Glenfarg Tuesday 9:15 AM - 5:30 PM Greenbank Road, Glenfarg Main Street, Scotland Wednesday 9:15 AM - 5:30 PM
Garage, Glenfarg Thursday 9:15 AM - 5:30 PM Friday 9:15 AM - 7:15 PM Ladeside, Glenfarg Saturday 9:15 AM - 7:15 PM Elm Cottage, Glenfarg
Copper elds, Glenfarg B996, Scotland 55 bus Info Duncrievie, Glenfarg Direction: Kinross Stops: 26 Cuthill Towers, Glenfarg Trip Duration: 15 min Line Summary: Hillwood, Glenfarg, Greenbank Road, Mawcarse Road End, Milnathort Glenfarg, Garage, Glenfarg, Ladeside, Glenfarg, Elm Cottage, Glenfarg, Copper elds, Glenfarg, Duncrievie, Glenfarg, Cuthill Towers, Glenfarg, Mawcarse Road Arlary Road End, Milnathort End, Milnathort, Arlary Road End, Milnathort, Ashley House, Milnathort, Victoria Avenue, Milnathort, Ashley House, Milnathort Church Street, Milnathort, War Memorial, Milnathort, Bridgefauld Road, Milnathort, Loch Leven Leisure Victoria Avenue, Milnathort Centre, Kinross, Loch Leven Community Campus, Kinross, Burnbank Meadows, Kinross, Gallowhill Church Street, Milnathort Road, Kinross, The Muirs, Kinross, Green Hotel, 31 South Street, Milnathort Kinross, Kirklands Hotel, Kinross, Lomond Mews, Kinross, Primary School, Kinross, Station Road, War Memorial, Milnathort Kinross, Park And Ride, Kinross
Bridgefauld Road, Milnathort The Fairways, Milnathort
Loch Leven Leisure Centre, Kinross A922, Kinross
Loch Leven Community Campus, Kinross
Burnbank Meadows, Kinross
Gallowhill Road, Kinross
The Muirs, Kinross 49 Muirs, Kinross
Green Hotel, Kinross
Kirklands Hotel, Kinross Clydesdale Bank, Kinross
Lomond Mews, Kinross Lomond Mews, Kinross
Primary School, Kinross Station Road, Kinross
Station Road, Kinross Ochil View, Kinross
Park And Ride, Kinross Junction Road, Scotland 55 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved