Cornell Law Review Volume 103 Article 1 Issue 1 November 2017
[…] 97 64 F. Supp. 3d 665 (E.D. Pa. 2014). 98 Id. at 674–77; Federal Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Act § 505-1(i)(1)(B), 21 U.S.C. § 355-1 (i)(1)(B) (Supp. 2016) (“A drug that is the subject of an abbreviated new drug application and the listed drug shall use a single, shared system under subsection (f).”). 99 In re Suboxone Antitrust Litig., 64 F. Supp. 3d at 675. 100 Id.