85 bus time schedule & line map
85 Ash - Frimley - Collingwood College View In Website Mode
The 85 bus line (Ash - Frimley - Collingwood College) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Ash: 3:15 PM (2) Frimley: 3:15 PM (3) Old Dean: 7:20 AM - 7:39 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 85 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 85 bus arriving.
Direction: Ash 85 bus Time Schedule 36 stops Ash Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Collingwood College, Old Dean Tuesday 3:15 PM Caesars Camp Road, Camberley Wednesday Not Operational Fire Station, Camberley Thursday Not Operational London Road, Camberley Friday Not Operational Little Paddock, Camberley London Road, Camberley Saturday Not Operational
Maultway Crescent, Camberley The Maultway, Camberley
Sovereign Drive, Heatherside 85 bus Info Direction: Ash Copped Hall Drive, Heatherside Stops: 36 Trip Duration: 39 min Inglewood Avenue, Heatherside Line Summary: Collingwood College, Old Dean, Caesars Camp Road, Camberley, Fire Station, Cumberland Road, Heatherside Camberley, Little Paddock, Camberley, Maultway Crescent, Camberley, Sovereign Drive, Heatherside, Redwood Drive, Heatherside Copped Hall Drive, Heatherside, Inglewood Avenue, Heatherside, Cumberland Road, Heatherside, Redwood Drive, Heatherside, Cheylesmore Drive, Cheylesmore Drive, Heatherside Heatherside, Minorca Road, Deepcut, Cyprus Road, Deepcut, Woodend Road, Deepcut, Brunswick Road, Minorca Road, Deepcut Deepcut, Bellew Road, Frimley Green, Wharf Way, Frimley Green, The Green, Frimley Green, Sturt Road, Cyprus Road, Deepcut Frimley Green, The Miners Arms, Mytchett, Cyprus Road, England Convenience Store, Mytchett, Crossroads, Mytchett, Jubilee Road, Mytchett, Glenmount Road, Mytchett, Woodend Road, Deepcut Warwick Road, Ash Vale, Carrington Lane, Ash Vale, Ash Vale Railway Station, Ash Vale, Heathvale Bridge Brunswick Road, Deepcut Road, Ash Vale, St Mary's Road, Ash Vale, Napier Brunswick Road, England Lane, Ash, Shaw eld Road, Ash, Winchester Road, Ash, Ashdene Road, Ash, Shaw eld Recreation Bellew Road, Frimley Green Ground, Ash, Japonica Court, Ash, Underwood Avenue, Ash Wharf Way, Frimley Green The Green, Frimley Green Guildford Road, Camberley
Sturt Road, Frimley Green
The Miners Arms, Mytchett
Convenience Store, Mytchett
Crossroads, Mytchett
Jubilee Road, Mytchett
Glenmount Road, Mytchett
Warwick Road, Ash Vale
Carrington Lane, Ash Vale Frimley Road, Ash Civil Parish
Ash Vale Railway Station, Ash Vale
Heathvale Bridge Road, Ash Vale
St Mary's Road, Ash Vale
Napier Lane, Ash
Shaw eld Road, Ash Wharf Road, Ash Civil Parish
Winchester Road, Ash Grange Farm Road, Ash Civil Parish
Ashdene Road, Ash
Shaw eld Recreation Ground, Ash
Japonica Court, Ash Windsor Gardens, Ash Civil Parish
Underwood Avenue, Ash Shaw eld Road cycle path, Ash Civil Parish Direction: Frimley 85 bus Time Schedule 24 stops Frimley Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Collingwood College, Old Dean Tuesday 3:15 PM Caesars Camp Road, Camberley Wednesday Not Operational Fire Station, Camberley Thursday Not Operational London Road, Camberley Friday Not Operational Little Paddock, Camberley London Road, Camberley Saturday Not Operational
Maultway Crescent, Camberley The Maultway, Camberley
Sovereign Drive, Heatherside 85 bus Info Direction: Frimley Copped Hall Drive, Heatherside Stops: 24 Trip Duration: 25 min Green Hill Road, Heatherside Line Summary: Collingwood College, Old Dean, Caesars Camp Road, Camberley, Fire Station, Hillsborough Park, Heatherside Camberley, Little Paddock, Camberley, Maultway Crescent, Camberley, Sovereign Drive, Heatherside, Cumberland Road, Heatherside Copped Hall Drive, Heatherside, Green Hill Road, Heatherside, Hillsborough Park, Heatherside, The Wheatsheaf, Heatherside Cumberland Road, Heatherside, The Wheatsheaf, Heatherside, Redwood Drive, Heatherside, 1 Heather Ridge Arcade, Camberley Cheylesmore Drive, Heatherside, Minorca Road, Redwood Drive, Heatherside Deepcut, Alma Dettingen, Deepcut, Woodend Road, Deepcut, Brunswick Road, Deepcut, Bellew Road, Frimley Green, Wharf Way, Frimley Green, The Green, Cheylesmore Drive, Heatherside Frimley Green, The Old Wheatsheaf, Frimley Green, Frimley C Of E School, Frimley Green, Worsley Road, Minorca Road, Deepcut Frimley Green, Johnson's Wax, Frimley
Alma Dettingen, Deepcut Deepcut Bridge Road, England
Woodend Road, Deepcut
Brunswick Road, Deepcut Brunswick Road, England
Bellew Road, Frimley Green
Wharf Way, Frimley Green
The Green, Frimley Green Frimley Green Road, Camberley
The Old Wheatsheaf, Frimley Green Frimley Green Road cycle path, Camberley
Frimley C Of E School, Frimley Green Frimley Green Road cycle path, Camberley Worsley Road, Frimley Green
Johnson's Wax, Frimley Direction: Old Dean 85 bus Time Schedule 35 stops Old Dean Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Underwood Avenue, Ash Tuesday 7:20 AM - 7:39 AM Japonica Court, Ash Shaw eld Road, Ash Civil Parish Wednesday Not Operational
Shaw eld Recreation Ground, Ash Thursday Not Operational Friday Not Operational Ashdene Road, Ash Saturday Not Operational Winchester Road, Ash Grange Farm Road, Ash Civil Parish
Shaw eld Road, Ash 85 bus Info Napier Lane, Ash Direction: Old Dean Stops: 35 St Mary's Road, Ash Vale Trip Duration: 31 min Line Summary: Underwood Avenue, Ash, Japonica Heathvale Bridge Road, Ash Vale Court, Ash, Shaw eld Recreation Ground, Ash, Ashdene Road, Ash, Winchester Road, Ash, Wentworth Crescent, Ash Civil Parish Shaw eld Road, Ash, Napier Lane, Ash, St Mary's Ash Vale Railway Station, Ash Vale Road, Ash Vale, Heathvale Bridge Road, Ash Vale, Ash Vale Railway Station, Ash Vale, Carrington Lane, Furze Close, Ash Civil Parish Ash Vale, Warwick Road, Ash Vale, Glenmount Road, Carrington Lane, Ash Vale Mytchett, Jubilee Road, Mytchett, Crossroads, Mytchett, Convenience Store, Mytchett, The Miners Frimley Road, Ash Civil Parish Arms, Mytchett, Sturt Road, Frimley Green, Wharf Warwick Road, Ash Vale Road, Frimley Green, Wharf Way, Frimley Green, Bellew Road, Frimley Green, Brunswick Road, Deepcut, Woodend Road, Deepcut, Cyprus Road, Glenmount Road, Mytchett Deepcut, Minorca Road, Deepcut, Cheylesmore Drive, Heatherside, Redwood Drive, Heatherside, Jubilee Road, Mytchett Cumberland Road, Heatherside, Inglewood Avenue, Heatherside, Copped Hall Drive, Heatherside, Crossroads, Mytchett Sovereign Drive, Heatherside, Maultway Crescent, Camberley, Little Paddock, Camberley, Fire Station, Convenience Store, Mytchett Camberley, Collingwood College, Old Dean
The Miners Arms, Mytchett
Sturt Road, Frimley Green
Wharf Road, Frimley Green Guildford Road, Camberley
Wharf Way, Frimley Green
Bellew Road, Frimley Green
Brunswick Road, Deepcut
Woodend Road, Deepcut Cyprus Road, Deepcut Cyprus Road, England
Minorca Road, Deepcut
Cheylesmore Drive, Heatherside
Redwood Drive, Heatherside
Cumberland Road, Heatherside
Inglewood Avenue, Heatherside
Copped Hall Drive, Heatherside
Sovereign Drive, Heatherside
Maultway Crescent, Camberley Maultway Close, Camberley
Little Paddock, Camberley Little Paddock, Camberley
Fire Station, Camberley London Road, Camberley
Collingwood College, Old Dean 85 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in London. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved