105 bus time schedule & line map
105 Siruseri I.T. Park View In Website Mode
The 105 bus line (Siruseri I.T. Park) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Siruseri I.T. Park: 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM (2) Tambaram East: 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM (3) Tambaram West: 9:55 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 105 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 105 bus arriving.
Direction: Siruseri I.T. Park 105 bus Time Schedule 41 stops Siruseri I.T. Park Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM
Monday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM Tambaram West Tuesday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM Tambaram East Wednesday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM Poondi Bazaar Thursday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM 140 Velachery - Tambaram Main Road, Chennai Friday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM Convent Saturday 4:50 AM - 8:30 PM Selaiyur
Camp Road
Rajakilpakkam 105 bus Info Direction: Siruseri I.T. Park Kamarajapuram Stops: 41 Trip Duration: 59 min Sembakkam Line Summary: Tambaram West, Tambaram East, Poondi Bazaar, Convent, Selaiyur, Camp Road, Rajakilpakkam, Kamarajapuram, Sembakkam, Prince Prince College College, S.I.V.E.T., Santhosh Puram, Vengaivasal Road Junction, Medavakkam Koot Road Bus S.I.V.E.T. Terminus, Medavakkam Junction, Babu Nagar, Sai Baba Colony, Veerabadra Nagar, Junction Of Santhosh Puram Mambakkam & O. Bakkam Road, Sithalapakkam, Valluvar Nagar Bus Stop, Jaya Nagar Bus Stop, Vengaivasal Road Junction Indira Nagar, Sithalapakkam Mani Kadai, Arasankazhani, Ottiambakkam, Kottyam Pakkam Medavakkam Koot Road Bus Terminus Earey Karai, Karanai Bus Stop, Karanai Colony, Thalambur Bus Stop, Thalambur Junction, Kakkan Medavakkam Junction Nagar, Kakkan Nagar, Navalur, Navalur, Siruseri, Velachery Main Road, Chennai Sipcot, Tcs Gate No.1, Tcs Sipcot, Sipcot Industrial Park, Sirucheri It Park Babu Nagar
Sai Baba Colony
Veerabadra Nagar
Junction Of Mambakkam & O. Bakkam Road Sithalapakkam
Valluvar Nagar Bus Stop
Jaya Nagar Bus Stop
Indira Nagar
Sithalapakkam Mani Kadai
Arasankazhani
Ottiambakkam
Kottyam Pakkam Earey Karai
Karanai Bus Stop
Karanai Colony
Thalambur Bus Stop
Thalambur Junction
Kakkan Nagar
Kakkan Nagar
Navalur
Navalur
Siruseri
Sipcot
Tcs Gate No.1
Tcs Sipcot
Sipcot Industrial Park
Sirucheri It Park First main road, Chennai Direction: Tambaram East 105 bus Time Schedule 44 stops Tambaram East Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM
Monday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM Sirucheri It Park First main road, Chennai Tuesday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM
Sipcot Industrial Park Wednesday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM
Tcs Sipcot Thursday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM Friday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM Tcs Gate1 Saturday 6:00 AM - 9:30 PM Sipcot
Egattur
Navalur 105 bus Info Direction: Tambaram East Navalur Stops: 44 Trip Duration: 59 min Line Summary: Sirucheri It Park, Sipcot Industrial Kannan Nagar Park, Tcs Sipcot, Tcs Gate1, Sipcot, Egattur, Navalur, Navalur, Kannan Nagar, Trisakthi Koil, Thalambur Trisakthi Koil Junction, Karanai Colony, Karanai Bus Stop, Kottyam Pakkam Earey Karai, Ottiambakkam, Thalambur Junction Ramakrishna Nagar, Arasankazhani 2nd Bus Stop, Arasankazhani, Mami Kadai, Indira Nagar, Karanai Colony Sithalapakkam, Jaya Nagar Bus Stop, Vellore Nagar, Vengaivasal Road, Junction Of Mambakkam & O. Karanai Bus Stop Bakkam Road, Veerabadra Nagar, Sowmya Nagar, Medavakkam, Medavakkam Koot Road, Kottyam Pakkam Earey Karai Medavakkam Koot Road Bus Terminus, Vengaivasal Road Junction, Santhosapuram, S.I.V.E.T., Prince Ottiambakkam College, Sembakkam, Kamarajapuram, Rajakilpakkam, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Camp Road, Ramakrishna Nagar Selaiyur, Aathi Nagar, Convent, Poondi Bazar, Tambaram East Arasankazhani 2nd Bus Stop
Arasankazhani
Mami Kadai
Indira Nagar
Sithalapakkam
Jaya Nagar Bus Stop
Vellore Nagar
Vengaivasal Road
Junction Of Mambakkam & O. Bakkam Road Veerabadra Nagar
Sowmya Nagar
Medavakkam
Medavakkam Koot Road
Medavakkam Koot Road Bus Terminus
Vengaivasal Road Junction
Santhosapuram
S.I.V.E.T.
Prince College
Sembakkam
Kamarajapuram
Rajakilpakkam
Mahalakshmi Nagar
Camp Road
Selaiyur
Aathi Nagar
Convent
Poondi Bazar 140 Velachery - Tambaram Main Road, Chennai
Tambaram East Direction: Tambaram West 105 bus Time Schedule 45 stops Tambaram West Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 9:55 PM
Monday 9:55 PM Sirucheri It Park First main road, Chennai Tuesday 9:55 PM
Sipcot Industrial Park Wednesday 9:55 PM
Tcs Sipcot Thursday 9:55 PM Friday 9:55 PM Tcs Gate1 Saturday 9:55 PM Sipcot
Egattur
Navalur 105 bus Info Direction: Tambaram West Navalur Stops: 45 Trip Duration: 51 min Kannan Nagar Line Summary: Sirucheri It Park, Sipcot Industrial Park, Tcs Sipcot, Tcs Gate1, Sipcot, Egattur, Navalur, Navalur, Kannan Nagar, Trisakthi Koil, Thalambur Trisakthi Koil Junction, Karanai Colony, Karanai Bus Stop, Kottyam Pakkam Earey Karai, Ottiambakkam, Thalambur Junction Ramakrishna Nagar, Arasankazhani 2nd Bus Stop, Arasankazhani, Mami Kadai, Indira Nagar, Karanai Colony Sithalapakkam, Jaya Nagar Bus Stop, Vellore Nagar, Vengaivasal Road, Junction Of Mambakkam & O. Karanai Bus Stop Bakkam Road, Veerabadra Nagar, Sowmya Nagar, Medavakkam, Medavakkam Koot Road, Kottyam Pakkam Earey Karai Medavakkam Koot Road Bus Terminus, Vengaivasal Road Junction, Santhosapuram, S.I.V.E.T., Prince Ottiambakkam College, Sembakkam, Kamarajapuram, Rajakilpakkam, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Camp Road, Ramakrishna Nagar Selaiyur, Aathi Nagar, Convent, Poondi Bazar, Tambaram East, Tambaram West Arasankazhani 2nd Bus Stop
Arasankazhani
Mami Kadai
Indira Nagar
Sithalapakkam
Jaya Nagar Bus Stop
Vellore Nagar
Vengaivasal Road
Junction Of Mambakkam & O. Bakkam Road Veerabadra Nagar
Sowmya Nagar
Medavakkam
Medavakkam Koot Road
Medavakkam Koot Road Bus Terminus
Vengaivasal Road Junction
Santhosapuram
S.I.V.E.T.
Prince College
Sembakkam
Kamarajapuram
Rajakilpakkam
Mahalakshmi Nagar
Camp Road
Selaiyur
Aathi Nagar
Convent
Poondi Bazar 140 Velachery - Tambaram Main Road, Chennai
Tambaram East
Tambaram West 105 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Chennai. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved