\\jciprod01\productn\H\HOW\55-3\HOW309.txt unknown Seq: 1 25-JUL-12 12:51
[…] 77. 215 ILL. COMP. STAT. ANN. 5/356z.1 (LexisNexis 2012). 78. See, e.g., N.H. REV. STAT. ANN. § 417-D:2-a (Lexis Nexis 2012) (“Insurers shall not deny payment for services that are within standards of . . . generally accepted medical practice as reflected by scientific and peer medical literature and recognized within the organized medical community in the state of New Hampshire.”).