No. ______
[…] The opinion reproduced at App.1a-56a includes those corrections.

4

STATUTORY PROVISIONS INVOLVED The relevant provisions of the FAA, 9 U.S.C. § 2, the relevant provisions of McCarran-Ferguson, 15 U.S.C. § 1012(b), and the relevant provisions of Iowa’s Liquidation Act, Iowa Code Ann. §§ 507C.1, 507C.21, are reproduced at App.65a-71a. STATEMENT OF THE CASE A. Factual And Procedural Background CoOportunity Health, Inc. (CoOportunity) was a nonprofit health insurer established under the Affordable Care Act’s Consumer Operated and Oriented Plan (CO-OP) program. See App.4a; 42 U.S.C. § 18042. This program provided federal loans to “foster the creation of qualified nonprofit health insurance issuers to offer qualified health plans in the individual and small group markets in the States in which the issuers are licensed to offer such plans.” 42 U.S.C. § 18042. In July 2011, the federal government announced a funding opportunity under the CO-OP program, inviting nonprofit insurance companies to apply for federal funding. App.5a. Shortly thereafter, CoOportunity’s founders engaged Respondent Milliman, Inc.