Pace , Sports & Entertainment Forum
[…] Although the audience is not certain whether there are

unless otherwise specifically provided”). CCC = 39; CMST = 656 years, 7 months, plus 2 life, 2 death. 145. Hart, True Detective: After You’ve Gone (HBO television broadcast Mar. 2, 2014). 146. True Detective: After You’ve Gone (HBO television broadcast Mar. 2, 2014). 147. LA. REV. STAT. ANN. § 14:62.2 (“A. Simple burglary of an inhabited home is the unauthorized entry of any inhabited dwelling, house, apartment, or other structure used in whole or in part as a home or place of abode by a person or persons with the intent to commit a felony or any theft therein . . .. B. Whoever commits the crime of simple burglary of an inhabited dwelling shall be imprisoned at hard labor for not less than one year, without benefit of parole, probation or suspension of sentence, nor more than twelve years.”)(emphasis added); CCC = 40-42; CMST = 692 years, 7 months, plus 2 life, 2 death. 148. LA. REV. STAT. ANN. § 14:56 (“A. (1) Simple criminal damage to property is the intentional damaging of any property of