+(,121/,1(
[…] Email from Elizabeth Kilpatrick, Asst. Gen. Counsel, Div. of Ops.-Mgmt., Nat'l Labor Relations Bd., to Daniel Sheffner, Att'y Advisor, Admin. Conf. of the U.S. (Dec. 28, 2016, 2:52 p.m. EST) (on file with author). 157. Board Orders and Decisions, Employees' Compensation Appeals Board, U.S. DEP'T LABOR, https://www.dol.gov/ecab/decisions.htm [https://perma.cc/T6BQ-879S] (last visited Dec. 29, 2016). 158. Id. 159. See, e.g., 20 C.F.R. § 402.100(b) (2017) ("In deciding whether to release records [pursuant to FOIA] . . . that contain personal or private information about someone else, [SSA] weigh[s] the foreseeable harm of invading a person's privacy against the public interest in disclosure."). 482 AKRON LAW REVIEW [51:447 nearly comprehensive library of adjudicatory decisions and supporting materials on its website.1 60 At the time of our exchanges, the interviewees were unable to place a specific dollar figure on the costs of maintaining their agencies' online adjudication