3n the 'uprerne Court of the aniteb--state!
[…] authorities are ignoring the histrionics under these new laws that are considered

politically correct, but in reality are doing violence against our Constitutional rights

and treason against our Constitution.

And who is really suffering and harmed because of these new laws being created

as if there is some of Constitutional exemption doctrine in place? The People of the

United States of America as well as their Constitutional rights are being harmed.

23 It is quite clear that this case can and does invoke U.S. Code Title 28 Part IV

Chapter 81 - U.S. Code § 1253 - Direct appeals from decisions of three-judge courts

that states in pertinent part: -

Except as otherwise provided by law, any party may appeal to the Supreme

Court from an order granting or denying, after notice and hearing, an

interlocutory or permanent injunction in any civil action, suit or proceeding

required by any Act of Congress to be heard and determined by a district court

of three judges. (June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 928.)

II.

Review is warranted because Petitioner's right to self-representation and

the assistance of counsel were denied under the capacities of individual

and class action, in violation of the Sixth Amendment under the Equal

Protection and Due Process clauses of the Fifth and Fourteenth