378B bus time schedule & line map
378B Electronic City View In Website Mode
The 378B bus line (Electronic City) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Electronic City: 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM (2) Uttarahalli: 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 378B bus station near you and nd out when is the next 378B bus arriving.
Direction: Electronic City 378B bus Time Schedule 30 stops Electronic City Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM
Monday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM Uttarahalli Tuesday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM Subramanyapura Police Station Wednesday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM Subramanyapura Co-Operative Society Thursday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM
Yadalam Nagara Friday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM
Vasanthapura Saturday 8:30 AM - 2:35 PM
Konanakunte Cross
Konanakunte 378B bus Info Amruth Nagar Main Road, Bangalore Direction: Electronic City Konanakunte Reliance Fresh Stops: 30 Trip Duration: 47 min Kothnuru Cross Line Summary: Uttarahalli, Subramanyapura Police Station, Subramanyapura Co-Operative Society, Yadalam Nagara, Vasanthapura, Konanakunte Glass Factory Cross, Konanakunte, Konanakunte Reliance Fresh, Kothnuru Cross, Glass Factory, Brooks Heaven, Brooks Heaven Jambusavari Dinne, Royal Layout, Gottigere, T John College Cross, Basavanapura Gate, Koli Farm Gate, Jambusavari Dinne Ck Palya Cross, Hommadevanahalli, Chikkammana Halli Cross, Basavanna Devasthana, St Marrys Royal Layout School, Mylasandra Cross, Jally Machine, Bettadasanapura, Thoguru Cross, Neeladri Nagara, Gottigere Wipro Gate Shikaripalya Cross, B.H.E.L., Electronic City T John College Cross
Basavanapura Gate
Koli Farm Gate
Ck Palya Cross
Hommadevanahalli Chikkammana Halli Cross
Basavanna Devasthana
St Marrys School
Mylasandra Cross
Jally Machine
Bettadasanapura
Thoguru Cross
Neeladri Nagara 156 Legacy Building, Neeladri Layout
Wipro Gate Shikaripalya Cross Wipro Skywalk, Bangalore
B.H.E.L.
Electronic City Direction: Uttarahalli 378B bus Time Schedule 29 stops Uttarahalli Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM
Monday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM Electronic City Tuesday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM B.H.E.L. Wednesday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM Wipro Gate Shikaripalya Cross Thursday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM Wipro Skywalk, Bangalore Friday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM Neeladri Nagara 156 Legacy Building, Neeladri Layout Saturday 9:55 AM - 1:10 PM
Dodda Toogur Cross
Bettadasanapura 378B bus Info Jalli Machine Bannerghatta Road Direction: Uttarahalli Stops: 29 St Marrys School Trip Duration: 44 min Line Summary: Electronic City, B.H.E.L., Wipro Gate Basavanna Devasthana Shikaripalya Cross, Neeladri Nagara, Dodda Toogur Cross, Bettadasanapura, Jalli Machine Bannerghatta Road, St Marrys School, Basavanna Chikkammana Halli Cross Devasthana, Chikkammana Halli Cross, Hommadevanahalli, Ck Palya Cross, Koli Farm Gate, Hommadevanahalli Basavanapura Gate, T John College Cross, Gottigere, Royal Layout, Jambusavari Dinne, Brooks Ck Palya Cross Hevean, Glass Factory, Kothnuru Kanakapura Road, Konanakunte Reliance Fresh, Konanakunte, Koli Farm Gate Konanakunte Cross, Vasanthapura, Yadalam Nagara, Subramanyapura Co-Operative Society, Basavanapura Gate Subramanyapura Police Station, Uttarahalli
T John College Cross
Gottigere
Royal Layout
Jambusavari Dinne
Brooks Hevean
Glass Factory
Kothnuru Kanakapura Road
Konanakunte Reliance Fresh
Konanakunte Amruth Nagar Main Road, Bangalore
Konanakunte Cross
Vasanthapura Yadalam Nagara
Subramanyapura Co-Operative Society
Subramanyapura Police Station
Uttarahalli 378B bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Bengaluru. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved