\\jciprod01\productn\H\HLG\40-2\HLG204.txt unknown Seq: 1 12-SEP-17 15:13
[…] LESYLE E. ORLOFF, VAWA CONFIDENTIALITY: HISTORY, PUR- POSE, DHS IMPLEMENTATION AND VIOLATIONS OF VAWA CONFIDENTIALITY PROTECTIONS 9-10, http://www.lsc.gov/sites/default/files/LSC/pdfs/10.%20%20Appendix%20IX%20% 20CH%203%20SA_Confidentiality_Final.pdf [https://perma.cc/PX4Z-2D8D]. 54 Illegal Information Reform and Immigrant Responsibility Act § 384, 8 U.S.C § 1367 (“[I]n no case may the Attorney General, or any other official or employee of the Department of Justice, the Secretary of Homeland Security, the Secretary of State, or any other official or employee of the Department of Homeland Security or Department of \\jciprod01\productn\H\HLG\40-2\HLG204.txt unknown Seq: 15 12-SEP-17 15:13