United States Anti-Dumping Measures on Oil Country Tubular Goods from Mexico
[…] 10 See Mexico's Second Submission, para. 34 n.45; Issues and Decision Memorandum for the Expedited Sunset Review of the Anti-dumping Order on Stainless Steel Wire Rod from Spain, 68 Fed. Reg. 68,866 (Dep't Commerce Dec. 10, 2003)(MEX-62, Tab 295). 11 See US Second Submission, para. 19. 12 See Mexico's Second Submission, paras. 19-30; see also 19 U.S.C. § 1675a(c)(2) (MEX-24); 19 C.F.R. §§ 351.218(d)(3)(iv) & (e)(2) (MEX-25); Sunset Policy Bulletin, Section II.C (MEX-32). 13 See Mexico's Second Submission, paras. 20; see also 19 C.F.R. § 351.218(e)(2)(iii)(MEX-25)("The Secretary normally will consider such other factors only where it conducts a full sunset review . . . ."). 14 See Sugar from Canada, 64 Fed. Reg. 48,362 (Dep't Commerce 3 September 1999)(final results of sunset review)(MEX-62, Tab 261); Gray Portland Cement and Cement Clinker from Venezuela, 65 Fed.