FINAL 11/14/18
[…] 199. Id. at P 7. 200. Id. at P 22. 201. Golden Triangle Storage, Inc., 152 F.E.R.C. ¶ 61,158 at PP 1-2 (2015) (Golden Triangle); Equitable Storage Co., 75 F.E.R.C. ¶ 61,081 (1996); Jefferson Island Storage & Hub, L.L.C., Docket No. PR08-9-000 (Apr. 17, 2008) (delegated letter order); 18 C.F.R. § 284.504(b) (2017) (“A storage service provider granted the au- thority to charge market-based rates under § 284.503 is required to notify the Commission within 10 days of acquiring knowledge of significant changes occurring in its market power status.”). 202. Jefferson Island Storage & Hub, L.L.C., Golden Triangle Storage, Inc., 163 F.E.R.C. ¶ 61,049 at P 2 (2018). 203. Id. at P 3. 204. Id. at P 16. 205. Worsham-Steed Gas Storage, L.L.C., 162 F.E.R.C. ¶ 61,169 (2018).