184 bus time schedule & line map
184 Newcastle Hospital - Bray Station View In Website Mode
The 184 bus line (Newcastle Hospital - Bray Station) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Bray Station, Stop 4168→ Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4656: 6:25 AM - 11:50 PM (2) Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4657 →Bray Station, Stop 4168: 6:20 AM - 10:59 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 184 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 184 bus arriving.
Direction: Bray Station, Stop 4168→ Newcastle 184 bus Time Schedule Hospital, Stop 4656 Bray Station, Stop 4168 →Newcastle Hospital, Stop 44 stops 4656 Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 8:23 AM - 11:23 PM
Monday 6:25 AM - 11:50 PM Bray Station, Stop 4168 Tuesday 6:25 AM - 11:50 PM Methodist Church, Stop 4170 Wednesday 6:25 AM - 11:50 PM Bray Main Street, Stop 4132 Thursday 6:25 AM - 11:50 PM
Church Road, Stop 4134 Friday 6:25 AM - 11:50 PM
Lauderdale, Stop 4135 Saturday 6:15 AM - 11:23 PM
Putland Road, Stop 4136
St Andrew's Ns, Stop 4207 184 bus Info Scott Park, Bray Direction: Bray Station, Stop 4168 →Newcastle Briar Wood, Stop 4208 Hospital, Stop 4656 Stops: 44 Vevay Road, Bray Trip Duration: 47 min Kilruddery Cottages, Stop 4209 Line Summary: Bray Station, Stop 4168, Methodist Church, Stop 4170, Bray Main Street, Stop 4132, Church Road, Stop 4134, Lauderdale, Stop 4135, Lord Meaths Gate, Stop 4210 Putland Road, Stop 4136, St Andrew's Ns, Stop 4207, Briar Wood, Stop 4208, Kilruddery Cottages, Stop Rathdown Road, Stop 4211 4209, Lord Meaths Gate, Stop 4210, Rathdown Road, Stop 4211, Windgates North, Stop 4212, Windgates North, Stop 4212 Windgates, Stop 4213, Windgate Cottages, Stop 5139, Redford, Stop 4214, Redford Park, Stop 4215, Windgates, Stop 4213 Chapel Road, Stop 4216, Church Lane, Stop 4289, Greystones Sc, Stop 4290, Bellevue Road, Stop 4291, Windgate Cottages, Stop 5139 Greystones Village, Stop 4222, Greystones Station, Stop 4224, Mill Road, Stop 4225, St Vincent's Road, Redford, Stop 4214 Stop 4226, Charlesland, Stop 7462, Charlesland, Stop 7461, Burnaby Park, Stop 4227, Tennis Club, Redford Park, Stop 4215 Stop 4228, Carrig Villas, Stop 4229, Kilcoole Road, Stop 4230, Delgany Wood, Stop 4232, Chapel Road, Chapel Road, Stop 4216 Stop 7351, Health Centre, Stop 4234, Delgany Golf Club, Stop 4235, Glen Of the Downs, Stop 6019, Church Lane, Stop 4289 Drummin Gate Lodge, Stop 4236, Kilpeddar Grove, Stop 4650, Garden Village, Stop 4651, Coillte O ces, Greystones Sc, Stop 4290 Stop 4652, Newtownmountkennedy, Stop 4653, Spring eld Heights, Stop 4654, Newtown Business Bellevue Road, Stop 4291 Ctr, Stop 4655, Drake's Way, Stop 6138, Newcastle 1 Hillside, Greystones Hospital, Stop 4656
Greystones Village, Stop 4222
Greystones Station, Stop 4224 1 Killincarrig Road, Greystones
Mill Road, Stop 4225
St Vincent's Road, Stop 4226
Charlesland, Stop 7462 The Fairways, Killincarrig
Charlesland, Stop 7461 The Fairways, Killincarrig
Burnaby Park, Stop 4227 1 Burnaby Park, Ireland
Tennis Club, Stop 4228
Carrig Villas, Stop 4229 12 Mill Road, Delgany
Kilcoole Road, Stop 4230 1 Mill Road, Delgany
Delgany Wood, Stop 4232 Wendon Drive, Delgany
Chapel Road, Stop 7351
Health Centre, Stop 4234
Delgany Golf Club, Stop 4235
Glen Of the Downs, Stop 6019
Drummin Gate Lodge, Stop 4236
Kilpeddar Grove, Stop 4650 L1042, Ireland
Garden Village, Stop 4651
Coillte O ces, Stop 4652
Newtownmountkennedy, Stop 4653
Spring eld Heights, Stop 4654
Newtown Business Ctr, Stop 4655
Drake's Way, Stop 6138 Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4656 Direction: Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4657→ Bray 184 bus Time Schedule Station, Stop 4168 Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4657 →Bray Station, Stop 45 stops 4168 Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 8:38 AM - 11:08 PM
Monday 6:20 AM - 10:59 PM Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4657 Tuesday 6:20 AM - 10:59 PM Newtown Business Ctr, Stop 7279 Wednesday 6:20 AM - 10:59 PM Spring eld Heights, Stop 4658 Thursday 6:20 AM - 10:59 PM
Newtownmountkennedy, Stop 4659 Friday 6:20 AM - 10:59 PM
Coillte O ces, Stop 4660 Saturday 6:29 AM - 10:59 PM Dublin Road, Ireland
Garden Village, Stop 4661
Kilpedder Footbridge, Stop 4238 184 bus Info Direction: Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4657 →Bray Glenview Park, Stop 4239 Station, Stop 4168 Stops: 45 Glenview Park, Ireland Trip Duration: 55 min Killickabawn, Stop 4237 Line Summary: Newcastle Hospital, Stop 4657, Newtown Business Ctr, Stop 7279, Spring eld Heights, Stop 4658, Newtownmountkennedy, Stop Ballydonagh Road, Stop 3442 4659, Coillte O ces, Stop 4660, Garden Village, Stop 4661, Kilpedder Footbridge, Stop 4238, Glenview Glen Of the Downs, Stop 4240 Park, Stop 4239, Killickabawn, Stop 4237, Ballydonagh Road, Stop 3442, Glen Of the Downs, Delgany Golf Club, Stop 4241 Stop 4240, Delgany Golf Club, Stop 4241, Health Centre, Stop 4242, Chapel Road, Stop 4243, Wendon Health Centre, Stop 4242 Brook, Stop 4244, Mill Road, Stop 4277, Tennis Club, Stop 4278, Burnaby Park, Stop 4279, Manor Avenue, Chapel Road, Stop 4243 Stop 4280, Charlesland, Stop 7462, Charlesland, Stop 7461, St Vincent's Road, Stop 4281, Mill Road, Wendon Brook, Stop 4244 Stop 4282, Greystones Station, Stop 4283, Greystones Village, Stop 4284, Bellevue Road, Stop Mill Road, Stop 4277 4292, Greystones Sc, Stop 4293, Church Lane, Stop 12 Mill Road, Delgany 4294, Chapel Road, Stop 4295, Redford Park, Stop 4296, Redford, Stop 4297, Windgate Cottages, Stop Tennis Club, Stop 4278 4299, Windgate North, Stop 4300, Rathdown Road, Stop 4301, Lord Meaths Gate, Stop 4302, Kilruddery Burnaby Park, Stop 4279 Cottages, Stop 5135, Briar Wood, Stop 4303, St 14 Burnaby Park, Greystones Andrew's Ns, Stop 4304, Wolfe Tone Square, Stop 4148, Putland Road, Stop 4149, Church Road, Stop Manor Avenue, Stop 4280 3045, Vevay Road, Stop 4150, Bray Main Street, Stop Mill Road, Ireland 4151, Quinsborough Road, Stop 4156, Bray Station, Stop 4168 Charlesland, Stop 7462 The Fairways, Killincarrig
Charlesland, Stop 7461 The Fairways, Killincarrig
St Vincent's Road, Stop 4281 Mill Road, Stop 4282
Greystones Station, Stop 4283 1 Killincarrig Road, Greystones
Greystones Village, Stop 4284
Bellevue Road, Stop 4292 97 Heathervue, Greystones
Greystones Sc, Stop 4293 131 Hillside, Greystones
Church Lane, Stop 4294
Chapel Road, Stop 4295
Redford Park, Stop 4296
Redford, Stop 4297
Windgate Cottages, Stop 4299
Windgate North, Stop 4300
Rathdown Road, Stop 4301
Lord Meaths Gate, Stop 4302
Kilruddery Cottages, Stop 5135
Briar Wood, Stop 4303 Vevay Road, Bray
St Andrew's Ns, Stop 4304 Scott Park, Bray
Wolfe Tone Square, Stop 4148
Putland Road, Stop 4149
Church Road, Stop 3045
Vevay Road, Stop 4150
Bray Main Street, Stop 4151 41 Main Street, Bray
Quinsborough Road, Stop 4156 7 Quinnsborough Road, Bray
Bray Station, Stop 4168 184 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Ireland. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved