813 bus time schedule & line map
813 Bowgreave View In Website Mode
The 813 bus line (Bowgreave) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Bowgreave: 7:40 AM (2) Hambleton: 3:10 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 813 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 813 bus arriving.
Direction: Bowgreave 813 bus Time Schedule 36 stops Bowgreave Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:40 AM Ryecroft Corner, Hambleton Tuesday 7:40 AM Rydal Road, Hambleton Rydal Road, Hambleton Wednesday 7:40 AM
Sower Carr Lane, Sower Carr Thursday 7:40 AM Carr Lane, Hambleton Civil Parish Friday 7:40 AM
Staynall Lane, Stalmine Saturday Not Operational Carr Close, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish
Neds Lane, Stalmine
Back Lane, Stalmine 813 bus Info Strickland's Lane, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish Direction: Bowgreave Stops: 36 Moss Side Lane, Stalmine Trip Duration: 50 min Moss Side Lane, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish Line Summary: Ryecroft Corner, Hambleton, Rydal Road, Hambleton, Sower Carr Lane, Sower Carr, Seven Stars, Stalmine Staynall Lane, Stalmine, Neds Lane, Stalmine, Back Smithy Lane, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish Lane, Stalmine, Moss Side Lane, Stalmine, Seven Stars, Stalmine, Moss House Lane, Preesall, Moss House Lane, Preesall Cemetery Lane, Preesall, Mill House, Preesall, Cartgate, Preesall, Saracens Head, Preesall, Cemetery Lane, Preesall Fordstone Avenue, Preesall, Hillside Avenue, Preesall, Little Tongues Lane, Preesall, Gaulters Lane, Preesall, Mill House, Preesall Willow House, Preesall, Ranch House, Preesall, Head Dyke Lane, Pilling, Crossing Cottage, Preesall, Wheel Cartgate, Preesall Lane, Smallwood Hey, Methodist Church, Pilling, Pottery, Pilling, Golden Ball, Pilling, Damside, Pilling, Saracens Head, Preesall Ellletson Arms, Stake Pool, Scronkey Farm, Scronkey, Eskam House Farm, Nateby, Primary School, Nateby, Daggers Lane, Knott End-on-Sea Pennine Gardens, Garstang, Sainsbury'S, Garstang, Fordstone Avenue, Preesall Church View Place, Bonds, Oaklands, Bowgreave, Old Police Station, Bowgreave, Garstang High School Grounds, Bowgreave Hillside Avenue, Preesall
Little Tongues Lane, Preesall Gaulters Lane, Preesall
Willow House, Preesall
Ranch House, Preesall
Head Dyke Lane, Pilling
Crossing Cottage, Preesall
Wheel Lane, Smallwood Hey
Methodist Church, Pilling Smallwood Hey Road, Pilling Civil Parish
Pottery, Pilling Blue Bell Cottages, Pilling Civil Parish
Golden Ball, Pilling
Damside, Pilling Taylors Lane, Pilling Civil Parish
Ellletson Arms, Stake Pool
Scronkey Farm, Scronkey
Eskam House Farm, Nateby
Primary School, Nateby
Pennine Gardens, Garstang Moss Lane, Garstang Civil Parish
Sainsbury'S, Garstang Bridge Street, Garstang
Church View Place, Bonds Bonds Lane, Garstang
Oaklands, Bowgreave
Old Police Station, Bowgreave
Garstang High School Grounds, Bowgreave Direction: Hambleton 813 bus Time Schedule 39 stops Hambleton Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 3:10 PM Garstang High School Grounds, Bowgreave Tuesday 3:10 PM Old Police Station, Bowgreave Wednesday 3:10 PM Oaklands, Bowgreave Thursday 3:10 PM
Church View Place, Bonds Friday 3:10 PM Bonds Lane, Garstang Saturday Not Operational Sainsbury'S, Garstang
Playing Fields, Garstang
Windsor Road, Garstang 813 bus Info Thermdale Close, Garstang Civil Parish Direction: Hambleton Stops: 39 Pennine Gardens, Garstang Trip Duration: 50 min Line Summary: Garstang High School Grounds, Primary School, Nateby Bowgreave, Old Police Station, Bowgreave, Oaklands, Bowgreave, Church View Place, Bonds, Sainsbury'S, Garstang, Playing Fields, Garstang, Kirkland Baptist Chapel, Nateby Windsor Road, Garstang, Pennine Gardens, Garstang, Primary School, Nateby, Kirkland Baptist Eskam House Farm, Nateby Chapel, Nateby, Eskam House Farm, Nateby, Scronkey Farm, Scronkey, Elletson Arms, Stake Pool, Scronkey Farm, Scronkey Taylors Lane, Pilling, Damside, Pilling, Lane Ends, Pilling, Golden Ball, Pilling, Pottery, Pilling, Methodist Elletson Arms, Stake Pool Church, Pilling, Wheel Lane, Smallwood Hey, Crossing Cottage, Preesall, Head Dyke Lane, Preesall, Ranch Taylors Lane, Pilling House, Preesall, Gaulters Lane, Preesall, Little Tongues Lane, Preesall, Hillside Avenue, Preesall, Damside, Pilling Saracens Head, Preesall, Cartgate, Preesall, Mill Taylors Lane, Pilling Civil Parish House, Preesall, Cemetery Lane, Preesall, Moss House Lane, Preesall, Seven Stars, Stalmine, Moss Lane Ends, Pilling Side Lane, Stalmine, Back Lane, Stalmine, Neds Lane, Stalmine, Staynall Lane, Stalmine, Sower Carr Lane, Golden Ball, Pilling Sower Carr, Rydal Road, Hambleton, Ryecroft Corner, Hambleton Pottery, Pilling Blue Bell Close, Pilling Civil Parish
Methodist Church, Pilling Smallwood Hey Road, Pilling Civil Parish
Wheel Lane, Smallwood Hey
Crossing Cottage, Preesall
Head Dyke Lane, Preesall
Ranch House, Preesall
Gaulters Lane, Preesall Little Tongues Lane, Preesall
Hillside Avenue, Preesall
Saracens Head, Preesall Smithy Lane, Knott End-on-Sea
Cartgate, Preesall
Mill House, Preesall
Cemetery Lane, Preesall
Moss House Lane, Preesall
Seven Stars, Stalmine Smithy Lane, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish
Moss Side Lane, Stalmine Moss Side Lane, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish
Back Lane, Stalmine Back Lane, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish
Neds Lane, Stalmine
Staynall Lane, Stalmine Carr Close, Stalmine-With-Staynall Civil Parish
Sower Carr Lane, Sower Carr Carr Lane, Hambleton Civil Parish
Rydal Road, Hambleton
Ryecroft Corner, Hambleton Sandy Lane, Hambleton 813 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in North West. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved