223 bus time schedule & line map
South Mall - County Cork View In Website Mode 223 Haulbowline
The 223 bus line (South Mall - County Cork Haulbowline) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Haulbowline - South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce): 6:40 AM - 10:20 PM (2) South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) - Haulbowline: 6:50 AM - 11:20 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 223 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 223 bus arriving.
Direction: Haulbowline - South Mall (Opp Cork 223 bus Time Schedule Passport O ce) Haulbowline - South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) 44 stops VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Route Timetable:
Sunday 8:20 AM - 10:20 PM County Cork Haulbowline Monday 6:40 AM - 10:20 PM
Haulbowline (Opp Mmci) Tuesday 6:40 AM - 10:20 PM
Ringaskiddy (Loughbeg Dupuy Synthes) Wednesday 6:40 AM - 10:20 PM Thursday 6:40 AM - 10:20 PM Ringaskiddy (Ferryboat Inn) Friday 6:40 AM - 10:20 PM Ringaskiddy (Opp Deep Water Berth) Saturday 7:20 AM - 10:20 PM Barnahely (Opp Janssen Biologics)
Barnahely (Opp Novartis Westbound) 223 bus Info Coolmore (Westbound) Direction: Haulbowline - South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) Shanbally Grotto (Westbound) Stops: 44 L2492, Ireland Trip Duration: 52 min Line Summary: County Cork Haulbowline, Shanbally (Church) Haulbowline (Opp Mmci), Ringaskiddy (Loughbeg The Orchards, Ireland Dupuy Synthes), Ringaskiddy (Ferryboat Inn), Ringaskiddy (Opp Deep Water Berth), Barnahely Rafeen (Westbound) (Opp Janssen Biologics), Barnahely (Opp Novartis Westbound), Coolmore (Westbound), Shanbally Monkstown (Opp Yacht Club) Grotto (Westbound), Shanbally (Church), Rafeen (Westbound), Monkstown (Opp Yacht Club), Monkstown (The Ensign) Monkstown (The Ensign), Glenbrook (Opp Cross River Ferry), Glenbrook (Opp Wharf), Glenbrook 3 De Vesci Pl, Monkstown (Lucia Tce), Passage (Barrys Pub), Passage Glenbrook (Opp Cross River Ferry) (Convent), Passage (Toureen Tce), Rockenham (Opp School), Rockenham (Pembroke Wood), Rochestown Rd (Opp Hop Island), Rochestown (Opp St Gerard Glenbrook (Opp Wharf) Tce), Rochestown (Rochestown Inn), Rochestown (Opp Esso Garage), Rochestown Rd (Coach Hill Glenbrook (Lucia Tce) House), Rochestown Rd (Clarkes Hill Jctn), Rochestown Rd (Opp Rochestown Rise), Passage (Barrys Pub) Rochestown Rd (Newenham Drive), Rochestown Rd (Woodley & Foxgrove), Douglas Village East Passage (Convent) (Shopping Centre), Douglas Rd (South Link Exit Slip Road), Douglas Road (Douglas Carryout), Douglas Passage (Toureen Tce) Rd (Opp Eglantine School), Douglas Rd (Opp Ardfallen Mall), Douglas Road ( Rosebank), Douglas Rockenham (Opp School) Road (Whitethorn), Douglas Road (Belair Junction), Ballinlough St Finbarr's Hospital, Southern Road Rockenham (Pembroke Wood) (Capwell Rd Junction), In rmary Road (St Johns Pembroke Woods, Monkstown College), South Terrace Opposite Irish Pensions, George's Quay (Abbey Court House), South Mall Rochestown Rd (Opp Hop Island) (Opp Cork Passport O ce)
Rochestown (Opp St Gerard Tce)
Rochestown (Rochestown Inn)
Rochestown (Opp Esso Garage)
Rochestown Rd (Coach Hill House) Rochestown Road, Ireland
Rochestown Rd (Clarkes Hill Jctn)
Rochestown Rd (Opp Rochestown Rise) Sli Charraig Dhonn, Cork
Rochestown Rd (Newenham Drive)
Rochestown Rd (Woodley & Foxgrove)
Douglas Village East (Shopping Centre) East Douglas Street, Ireland
Douglas Rd (South Link Exit Slip Road)
Douglas Road (Douglas Carryout) Woodview, Cork
Douglas Rd (Opp Eglantine School)
Douglas Rd (Opp Ardfallen Mall)
Douglas Road ( Rosebank)
Douglas Road (Whitethorn)
Douglas Road (Belair Junction)
Ballinlough St Finbarr's Hospital
Southern Road (Capwell Rd Junction) Douglas Road, Cork
In rmary Road (St Johns College) Newenham Terrace, Cork
South Terrace Opposite Irish Pensions South Terrace, Cork George's Quay (Abbey Court House) George's Quay, Cork
South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) 87 South Mall, Cork Direction: South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) - 223 bus Time Schedule Haulbowline South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) - Haulbowline 45 stops VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Route Timetable:
Sunday 7:20 AM - 11:20 PM South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) Monday 6:50 AM - 11:20 PM 87 South Mall, Cork Tuesday 6:50 AM - 11:20 PM Cork City Hall Wednesday 6:50 AM - 11:20 PM Southern Rd (Opp Owl Printers) Thursday 6:50 AM - 11:20 PM Thomond Square, Cork Friday 6:50 AM - 11:20 PM Douglas Road (Jctn Ballinlough Rd) Saturday 7:20 AM - 11:20 PM Douglas Road (Glengesh Belair)
Douglas Road (Cross Douglas Rd Jctn)
223 bus Info Douglas Road (Before Woolharra Park) Direction: South Mall (Opp Cork Passport O ce) - Knockrea Park Douglas Road, Cork Haulbowline Douglas Road (Ardfallen Shopping Mall) Stops: 45 Trip Duration: 49 min Line Summary: South Mall (Opp Cork Passport Douglas Road (Endsleigh Estate) O ce), Cork City Hall, Southern Rd (Opp Owl Printers), Douglas Road (Jctn Ballinlough Rd), Douglas Road (Opposite A.I.B Bank) Douglas Road (Glengesh Belair), Douglas Road Woodview, Cork (Cross Douglas Rd Jctn), Douglas Road (Before Woolharra Park), Douglas Road (Ardfallen Shopping Douglas East Village (Opp Tramway Tce) Mall), Douglas Road (Endsleigh Estate), Douglas Douglas East, Cork Road (Opposite A.I.B Bank), Douglas East Village (Opp Tramway Tce), Rochestown Road (Opposite Rochestown Road (Opposite Woodley) Woodley), Rochestown Rd (Opp Maryborough Estate), Rochestown Road (Wandesford), Rochestown Rd (Opp Maryborough Estate) Rochestown Road (Newlyn Vale), Rochestown Rd (Riverside), Rochestown Rd (Hair Clinic), Rochestown Road (Wandesford) Rochestown Rd (Opp Coach Hill Hse), Rochestown 1 Kiltegan Lawn, Cork Rd (Esso Garage), Rochestown (Opp Rochestown Inn), Rochestown (St Gerards Terrace), Rochestown Rochestown Road (Newlyn Vale) Rd (Hop Island), Rochestown Rd (Harbour Hghts Newlyn Vale, Cork Eurospar), Rockenham (Westbound), Rochestown Rd (Passage School), Passage (Cork St Op Toureen Rochestown Rd (Riverside) Tce), Passage (Main St Playground), Passage (Main St Victoria Dock), Glenbrook (Opp Lucia Tce), Rochestown Rd (Hair Clinic) Glenbrook (Wharf), Rochestown Rd (Carrigmahon Hill Jct), Glenbrook (River Ferry Service), Monkstown Rochestown Road, Cork (Opp The Bosun), Monkstown (Cork) Monkstown, Ringaskiddy Rafeen, Ringaskiddy Shanbally, Rochestown Rd (Opp Coach Hill Hse) Shanbally (Grotto Eastbound), Ringaskiddy Coolmore, Barnahely (Novartis Eastbound), Rochestown Rd (Esso Garage) Barnahealy (Janssen Biologics), Ringaskiddy (Village Centre Eastbound), Ringaskiddy Ringaskiddy, Rochestown (Opp Rochestown Inn) Ringaskiddy (Loughbeg Dupuy Synthes), Haulbowline (Nmci), County Cork Haulbowline Rochestown (St Gerards Terrace) St. Gerard's Terrace, Ireland
Rochestown Rd (Hop Island) Rochestown Rd (Harbour Hghts Eurospar)
Rockenham (Westbound)
Rochestown Rd (Passage School)
Passage (Cork St Op Toureen Tce)
Passage (Main St Playground)
Passage (Main St Victoria Dock)
Glenbrook (Opp Lucia Tce) R610, Monkstown
Glenbrook (Wharf)
Rochestown Rd (Carrigmahon Hill Jct)
Glenbrook (River Ferry Service)
Monkstown (Opp The Bosun) 3 De Vesci Pl, Monkstown
Monkstown (Cork) Monkstown
Ringaskiddy Rafeen
Ringaskiddy Shanbally The Orchards, Ireland
Shanbally (Grotto Eastbound) L2492, Ireland
Ringaskiddy Coolmore
Barnahely (Novartis Eastbound)
Barnahealy (Janssen Biologics)
Ringaskiddy (Village Centre Eastbound)
Ringaskiddy Ringaskiddy
Ringaskiddy (Loughbeg Dupuy Synthes)
Haulbowline (Nmci)
County Cork Haulbowline 223 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovit.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Ireland. Check Live Arrival Times www.moovitapp.com Smart City Solutions Moovit Public Transit Index Moovit Widget Developers / API Moovit Carpool Supported Countries Our Community © 2019 Moovit - All Rights Reserved