375 bus time schedule & line map
375 Nehru Place Terminal - Dilshad Garden View In Website Mode
The 375 bus line (Nehru Place Terminal - Dilshad Garden) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Dilshad Garden Metro Station: 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM (2) Nehru Place Terminal: 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 375 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 375 bus arriving.
Direction: Dilshad Garden Metro Station 375 bus Time Schedule 54 stops Dilshad Garden Metro Station Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Monday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM Nehru Place Terminal Tuesday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM Paras Cinema / Bhairav Temple Wednesday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM Kalkaji Mandir Thursday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Paras Cinema / Bhairav Temple Friday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Nehru Place Terminal Saturday 6:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Nehru Place
Nehru Place 375 bus Info Lala Lajpat Rai Path, New Delhi Direction: Dilshad Garden Metro Station Sant Nagar Stops: 54 Trip Duration: 51 min Kailash Colony Line Summary: Nehru Place Terminal, Paras Cinema / Bhairav Temple, Kalkaji Mandir, Paras Cinema / Bhairav Temple, Nehru Place Terminal, Nehru Place, Lady Shri Ram College Nehru Place, Sant Nagar, Kailash Colony, Lady Shri Ram College, Kendriya Vidhyalaya, Central School, Kendriya Vidhyalaya Moolchand Hospital, Andrews Ganj, Defence Colony (Homeopathic College), Sukhdev Market Kotla, Sewa Central School Nagar, Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium, Pragati Vihar, Dayal Singh College, Bharti Moolchand Hospital Nagar, Sujan Singh Park, Sujan Singh Park, Khan Market, Humayun Road, Humayun Road, Shajahan Andrews Ganj Road Upsc, Baroda House, Patiala House Court, Supreme Court, Tilak Bridge, I.T.O., Delhi Secretariat, Defence Colony (Homeopathic College) Rainy Well, Laxmi Nagar Metro, Shakarpur, Bhisham Pitamah Marg, New Delhi Shakarpur Crossing, Nirman Vihar, Swasthya Vihar, New Rajdhani Enclave, Karkardooma Crossing, Sukhdev Market Kotla Hargovind Enclave, Saini Enclave, Jagriti Enclave, Anand Vihar Road Number 56, Ram Vihar, Yamuna Sewa Nagar Sports Complex, Yojna Vihar, Srestha Vihar, Ramprastha Crossing, Ramprastha Mandir, Surya Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Nagar, Gazipur More, Dilshad Garden Metro Station Stadium August Kranti Marg, New Delhi Pragati Vihar August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
Dayal Singh College
Bharti Nagar
Sujan Singh Park
Sujan Singh Park
Khan Market
Humayun Road
Humayun Road
Shajahan Road Upsc
Baroda House
Patiala House Court
Supreme Court
Tilak Bridge
I.T.O.
Delhi Secretariat
Rainy Well
Laxmi Nagar Metro
Shakarpur Vikas Marg, Delhi
Shakarpur Crossing
Nirman Vihar
Swasthya Vihar
New Rajdhani Enclave
Karkardooma Crossing
Hargovind Enclave
Saini Enclave
Jagriti Enclave
Anand Vihar Road Number 56
Ram Vihar Yamuna Sports Complex
Yojna Vihar
Srestha Vihar
Ramprastha Crossing
Ramprastha Mandir
Surya Nagar
Gazipur More Road No 56, Delhi
Dilshad Garden Metro Station Direction: Nehru Place Terminal 375 bus Time Schedule 52 stops Nehru Place Terminal Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM
Monday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM Dilshad Garden Metro Tuesday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM Gazipur More Road No 56, Delhi Wednesday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM
Surya Nagar Thursday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM Road No 56, Delhi Friday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM
Ramprastha Mandir Saturday 8:20 AM - 8:00 PM
Ramprastha Crossing
Shreshtha Vihar 375 bus Info Yojana Vihar Direction: Nehru Place Terminal Stops: 52 Yamuna Sports Complex Trip Duration: 61 min Line Summary: Dilshad Garden Metro, Gazipur More, Ram Vihar Surya Nagar, Ramprastha Mandir, Ramprastha Crossing, Shreshtha Vihar, Yojana Vihar, Yamuna Surya Niketan Sports Complex, Ram Vihar, Surya Niketan, Jagriti Enclave, Saini Enclave, Hargovind Enclave, Karkardooma Crossing, New Rajdhani Enclave, Preet Jagriti Enclave Vihar, Nirman Vihar, Shakarpur Crossing, Shakarpur, Laxmi Nagar, Laxmi Nagar Metro, Rainy Well, Delhi Saini Enclave Secretariat, I.T.O., Tilak Bridge, Supreme Court, Patiala House Court, National Stadium, Art Gallery, Hargovind Enclave Shajahan Road Upsc, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, Humayun Road, Khan Market, Sujan Singh Karkardooma Crossing Park, Sujan Singh Park, Bharti Nagar, Dayal Singh College, Pragati Vihar, Sunehari Pulla Depot / New Rajdhani Enclave Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium, Sewa Nagar, Sukhdev Market Kotla, Defence Colony (Homyopathic Preet Vihar College), P T Coll., Andrews Ganj, Central School, Vikas Marg, Delhi Kendriya Vidhyalaya, Lady Shri Ram College, Kailash Colony, Sant Nagar, Nehru Place, Nehru Place Nirman Vihar Terminal, Nehru Place Terminal
Shakarpur Crossing
Shakarpur
Laxmi Nagar
Laxmi Nagar Metro
Rainy Well
Delhi Secretariat
I.T.O.
Tilak Bridge Supreme Court
Patiala House Court
National Stadium
Art Gallery
Shajahan Road Upsc
Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School
Humayun Road
Khan Market Humayun Road, New Delhi
Sujan Singh Park
Sujan Singh Park
Bharti Nagar
Dayal Singh College
Pragati Vihar August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
Sunehari Pulla Depot / Jawahar Lal Nehru Stadium August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
Sewa Nagar
Sukhdev Market Kotla
Defence Colony (Homyopathic College) Bhisham Pitamah Marg, New Delhi
P T Coll. Bhisham Pitamah Marg, Delhi
Andrews Ganj Mahatma Gandhi Marg, New Delhi
Central School
Kendriya Vidhyalaya
Lady Shri Ram College
Kailash Colony
Sant Nagar
Nehru Place
Nehru Place Terminal Nehru Place Terminal 375 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in New Delhi. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved