\\jciprod01\productn\H\HLS\12-2\HLS203.txt unknown Seq: 1 16-JUN-21 9:52
[…] 114 16 C.F.R. § 255.0(c) (2010) (“The Commission intends to treat endorse- ments and testimonials identically in the context of its enforcement of the Federal Trade Commission Act”). 115 See Notice of Adoption, supra note 111, at 53126. R 116 Id.