Subscriptions Personal Institutional Single Issue $15.00 $25.00 Entire Volume with Yearbook $25.00 $45.00
[…] FLORIDA 8 (2010), available at http://www.collinscenter.org/resource/resmgr/century_ com_oil_drilling/final_oil_draft_-_formatted.pdf. 29. Florida Department of Environmental Protection, State Clearinghouse Manual, http://www.dep.state.fl.us/secretary/oip/state_clearinghouse/manual2.htm (last visited May 18, 2010). 30. 43 U.S.C. § 1346(a) (2010). 31. 43 U.S.C. § 1344(a) (2010). 32. Id. 33. See MINERALS MANAGEMENT SERVICE, OFFSHORE ENERGY AND MINERALS MANAGEMENT, http://www.mms.gov/offshore/ (last visited May 2, 2010). 34. 43 U.S.C. § 1337(a)(1) (2010). 35. See 43 U.S.C. § 1346(a), supra note 30. See also 43 U.S.C. § 1344(a)(1)(H) (stating that a leasing program shall abide by “relevant environmental and predictive information for different areas of the outer Continental Shelf”). 36. See MINERALS MANAGEMENT SERVICE, OIL AND GAS LEASING ON THE OUTER CONTINENTAL SHELF 1–3, http://www.mms.gov/PDFs/5MMS_Leasing101.pdf (last 564 Colo. J. Int’l Envtl. L. & Pol’y [Vol. 21:3