No. ______======
[…] “When the terms of a regulation are clear and not subject to attack for vagueness, the plaintiff bears a high burden to show

42 According to the plaintiffs, the Act is vague with respect to its application to the “Colt AR-15 Sporter H-BAR rifle.” See PS § 5-101(r)(2)(xv) (emphasis added) (banning “Colt AR-15, CAR-15, and all imitations except Colt AR-15 Sporter H-BAR rifle”).