No. ______======
[…] (All emphasis added). 12

The exemptions from Tax contained in NRS 368A.200(5) include: * * * (c) Boxing contests; * * * (h) “Music performed by musicians who move constantly through the audience if no other form of live entertainment is af- forded to the patrons”; * * * (k) Certain food and product demonstra- tions; (l) “Live entertainment that is incidental to an amusement ride, a motion simulator or a similar digital, electronic, mechani- cal or electromechanical attraction”; * * * (o) NASCAR Nextel Cup Series races, or its