418A bus time schedule & line map
418A Badarpur Border View In Website Mode
The 418A bus line (Badarpur Border) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Badarpur Border: 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM (2) Shahdara Terminal: 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 418A bus station near you and nd out when is the next 418A bus arriving.
Direction: Badarpur Border 418A bus Time Schedule 58 stops Badarpur Border Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM
Monday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM Shahdara Terminal Tuesday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM Shahdara (Shyam Lal College) Wednesday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM Kanti Nagar Extension Thursday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM
Jharkhandi Friday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM
East Azad Nagar Saturday 6:20 AM - 9:40 PM
Swaran Cinema
Krishna Nagar A Block 418A bus Info Hans Apartment Direction: Badarpur Border Stops: 58 Trip Duration: 78 min Arjun Nagar Line Summary: Shahdara Terminal, Shahdara (Shyam Lal College), Kanti Nagar Extension, Radheypuri Jharkhandi, East Azad Nagar, Swaran Cinema, Krishna Nagar A Block, Hans Apartment, Arjun Jagatpuria Block Nagar, Radheypuri, Jagatpuria Block, Jagatpuri F- Block, Karkardooma Xing, New Rajdhani Enclave, Jagatpuri F-Block Preet Vihar, Nirman Vihar, Shakarpur Crossing, Shakarpur, Laxmi Nagar, Rainy Well, Delhi Karkardooma Xing Secretariat, ITO, Supreme Court / Pragati Maidan Metro Station, Pragati Maidan Gate 5, Itpo Gate No. New Rajdhani Enclave 3, National Stadium, Zoo, Sunder Nagar, Delhi Public School, DPS / Police Station Nizamuddin(Lodhi Preet Vihar Road), CGO Complex, Pant Nagar, Defence Colony Vikas Marg, Delhi (Lajpat Nagar Mtr Stn), Mckr Hospital, Gupta Market, Lajpat Nagar 2 Ring Road, Lajpat Nagar Nirman Vihar Ring Road, Lajpat Nagar Crossing, Garhi Village, B- Block East Of Kailash, C-Block East Of Kailash, Snpd, Shakarpur Crossing Laghu Udyog Sansthan (Modimill), Kalka Ji Crossing, Sukhdev Vihar Depot, Crri, Okhla Tank, Harkesh Nagar, Apollo Hospital, Sarita Vihar, Madanpur Shakarpur Khadar Crossing, Haldiram, Ali Village, Onida Factory, Power House, Badarpur Village, Jaitpur Laxmi Nagar Crossing, Badarpur Border Rainy Well
Delhi Secretariat
ITO
Supreme Court / Pragati Maidan Metro Station
Pragati Maidan Gate 5
Itpo Gate No. 3
National Stadium
Zoo
Sunder Nagar
Delhi Public School
DPS / Police Station Nizamuddin(Lodhi Road)
CGO Complex
Pant Nagar
Defence Colony (Lajpat Nagar Mtr Stn)
Mckr Hospital
Gupta Market Mahatma Gandhi Marg, New Delhi
Lajpat Nagar 2 Ring Road
Lajpat Nagar Ring Road
Lajpat Nagar Crossing
Garhi Village
B-Block East Of Kailash
C-Block East Of Kailash
Snpd
Laghu Udyog Sansthan (Modimill)
Kalka Ji Crossing
Sukhdev Vihar Depot
Crri
Okhla Tank
Harkesh Nagar Apollo Hospital
Sarita Vihar
Madanpur Khadar Crossing
Haldiram
Ali Village
Onida Factory
Power House
Badarpur Village
Jaitpur Crossing
Badarpur Border Direction: Shahdara Terminal 418A bus Time Schedule 62 stops Shahdara Terminal Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM
Monday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM Badarpur Border Tuesday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM Jaitpur Crossing Wednesday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM Badarpur Village Thursday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM
Power House Friday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM
Onida Factory Saturday 6:10 AM - 9:50 PM
Ali Village
Maruti Factory 418A bus Info Madanpur Khadar Crossing Direction: Shahdara Terminal Stops: 62 Trip Duration: 78 min Sarita Vihar Line Summary: Badarpur Border, Jaitpur Crossing, Badarpur Village, Power House, Onida Factory, Ali Apollo Hospital Village, Maruti Factory, Madanpur Khadar Crossing, Sarita Vihar, Apollo Hospital, Harkesh Nagar, Okhla Harkesh Nagar Tank, Crri, Sukhdev Vihar Depot, NSIC, Kalkaji Mandir, Kalkaji Mandir, NSIC, Laghu Udyog Okhla Tank Sansthan(Modimill), Snpd, East Of Kailash C-Block, East Of Kailash B-Block, Garhi Gaon, Lajpat Nagar Crri Crossing, Lajpat Nagar Ring Road, Gupta Market, Gupta Market, Mckr Hospital, Defence Colony, Pant Sukhdev Vihar Depot Nagar, CGO Complex, Amir Khusro Park / Oberoi Hotel, Golf Club / Sunder Nagar, Kaka Nagar, Zoo, NSIC National Stadium, Itpo Gate No. 3, Pragati Maidan Gate No. 5, Supreme Court, Pragati Maidan Metro Kalkaji Mandir Station, ITO, Delhi Secretariat, Rainy Well, Laxmi Nagar Metro Station, Shakarpur, Shakarpur Outer Ring Road, New Delhi Crossing, Nirman Vihar Metro Station, Sawarthya Kalkaji Mandir Vihar, New Rajdhani Enclave, Karkardooma Crossing, Gagan Vihar, Jagatpurif-Block, Jagatpuri A NSIC Block, Radheypuri, Arjun Nagar, East Krishna Nagar, Swaran Cinema, East Azad Nagar, Jharkhandi, Kanti Outer Ring Road, New Delhi Nagar Extension, Shahdara (Shyam Lal College), Laghu Udyog Sansthan(Modimill) Shahdara Terminal
Snpd
East Of Kailash C-Block
East Of Kailash B-Block
Garhi Gaon
Lajpat Nagar Crossing
Lajpat Nagar Ring Road Lajpat Nagar Flyover, New Delhi Gupta Market
Gupta Market Mahatma Gandhi Marg, New Delhi
Mckr Hospital
Defence Colony
Pant Nagar
CGO Complex
Amir Khusro Park / Oberoi Hotel
Golf Club / Sunder Nagar
Kaka Nagar
Zoo
National Stadium
Itpo Gate No. 3
Pragati Maidan Gate No. 5
Supreme Court
Pragati Maidan Metro Station
ITO
Delhi Secretariat
Rainy Well
Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
Shakarpur Vikas Marg, Delhi
Shakarpur Crossing
Nirman Vihar Metro Station
Sawarthya Vihar
New Rajdhani Enclave
Karkardooma Crossing
Gagan Vihar
Jagatpurif-Block
Jagatpuri A Block Radheypuri
Arjun Nagar
East Krishna Nagar
Swaran Cinema
East Azad Nagar
Jharkhandi
Kanti Nagar Extension
Shahdara (Shyam Lal College)
Shahdara Terminal 418A bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in New Delhi. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved