UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SIXTH CIRCUIT
[…] This letter shows that in 2012, the “senior

counsel” Ruthann Stevens acted arbitrarily and capriciously to forward this

complaint to the Judicial Tenure Commission without permission from the

complainants (and thus starting a “runaround”).

10) “Exhibit U” – This shows that JTC’s “general counsel” Paul Fisher

responded back (about usurper Virgil Smith), after receiving the complaint from

the AGC “counsel” with a finding that “The Commission has determined that

there is no basis for commencing formal disciplinary proceedings or taking any

other action.”

11) “Exhibit V” – This is MCL 168.422 (“Michigan Election Law” – “vacancy”)

which states, “The office of the circuit court judge shall become

vacant....[upon]...his neglect or refusal to take and subscribe to the

constitutional Oath of office....”

12) “Exhibit W” – This is a copy of the Michigan Constitution underscoring that,

under Article VI (“Judicial Branch”) §22 (“Incumbent judges; affidavit of

candidacy”) and §25 (“Removal of judges from office”) state, “For reasonable

cause, the Governor SHALL remove any judge...”