20 bus time schedule & line map
20 Plymouth City Centre - Woodford - Chaddlewood View In Website Mode
The 20 bus line (Plymouth City Centre - Woodford - Chaddlewood) has 4 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Chaddlewood: 7:20 PM (2) Colebrook: 8:50 AM - 4:50 PM (3) Plymouth City Centre: 7:09 AM - 8:27 AM (4) Woodford: 7:55 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 20 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 20 bus arriving.
Direction: Chaddlewood 20 bus Time Schedule 39 stops Chaddlewood Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:20 PM Royal Parade (A13) Tuesday 7:20 PM Viaduct, Plymouth City Centre Exeter Street, United Kingdom Wednesday 7:20 PM
University, Plymouth City Centre Thursday 7:20 PM Sherwell Lane, Plymouth Friday 7:20 PM
Skardon Place, Plymouth Saturday 7:20 PM Skardon Place, Plymouth
High School For Girls, Plymouth
Alexandra Road, Mutley 20 bus Info Direction: Chaddlewood Crozier Road, Mutley Stops: 39 Trip Duration: 28 min Ashford Hill, Mutley Line Summary: Royal Parade (A13), Viaduct, Arlington Road, Plymouth Plymouth City Centre, University, Plymouth City Centre, Skardon Place, Plymouth, High School For Lipson Vale, Laira Girls, Plymouth, Alexandra Road, Mutley, Crozier Lipson Vale, Plymouth Road, Mutley, Ashford Hill, Mutley, Lipson Vale, Laira, Efford Lane, Laira, Wycliffe Road, Laira, Riga Terrace, Efford Lane, Laira Laira, Bramley Road, Laira, Old Laira Road, Laira, Old Laira Road, Plymouth Military Road, Crabtree, Riversleigh, Crabtree, Crabtree, Plymouth Road, Marsh Mills, Woodford Wycliffe Road, Laira Avenue, Woodford, Lynwood Avenue, Woodford, Braddons Hill, Woodford, St Margarets Road, Riga Terrace, Laira Woodford, Longacre, Woodford, The Mead, Woodford, Crossway, Woodford, Crossway East, Bramley Road, Laira Woodford, Clifton Avenue, Woodford, Clifton Avenue, Woodford, Huxley Close, Newnham, Lord Louis, 240 Old Laira Road, Plymouth Plympton, Tory Brook, Plympton, St Mary's Bridge, Old Laira Road, Laira Plympton, Ridgeway, Plympton, Dark Street Lane, Plympton, Ridgeway Masonic Hall, Plympton, George Kiel Place Lane, Plymouth Hotel, Plympton, Chaddlewood Place, Plympton, Military Road, Crabtree New Park Road, Chaddlewood, Cornwood Road, Chaddlewood Old Plymouth Road, Plymouth Riversleigh, Crabtree Plymouth Road, Plymouth
Crabtree Crabtree Close, Plymouth
Plymouth Road, Marsh Mills
Woodford Avenue, Woodford
Lynwood Avenue, Woodford
Braddons Hill, Woodford St. Margarets Road, Plymouth
St Margarets Road, Woodford
Longacre, Woodford
The Mead, Woodford
Crossway, Woodford
Crossway East, Woodford
Clifton Avenue, Woodford
Clifton Avenue, Woodford
Huxley Close, Newnham
Lord Louis, Plympton
Tory Brook, Plympton
St Mary's Bridge, Plympton
Ridgeway, Plympton
Dark Street Lane, Plympton Dark Street Lane, Plymouth
Ridgeway Masonic Hall, Plympton
George Hotel, Plympton
Chaddlewood Place, Plympton Manor Park Close, Plymouth
New Park Road, Chaddlewood Ridgeway, Plymouth
Cornwood Road, Chaddlewood Cornwood Road, Plymouth Direction: Colebrook 20 bus Time Schedule 29 stops Colebrook Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 8:50 AM - 4:50 PM
Monday Not Operational Royal Parade (A13) Tuesday Not Operational Viaduct, Plymouth City Centre Exeter Street, United Kingdom Wednesday Not Operational
University, Plymouth City Centre Thursday Not Operational Sherwell Lane, Plymouth Friday Not Operational
Skardon Place, Plymouth Saturday Not Operational Skardon Place, Plymouth
High School For Girls, Plymouth
Alexandra Road, Mutley 20 bus Info Direction: Colebrook Crozier Road, Mutley Stops: 29 Trip Duration: 23 min Ashfo