65 bus time schedule & line map
65 Mehdipatnam - Charminar View In Website Mode
The 65 bus line (Mehdipatnam - Charminar) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Charminar: 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM (2) Mehdipatnam: 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 65 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 65 bus arriving.
Direction: Charminar 65 bus Time Schedule 22 stops Charminar Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM
Monday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM Tolichowki Tuesday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM Salarjung Colony Bus Stop Wednesday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM Nanal Nagar Thursday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM Golkonda Road, Hyderābād Friday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM Rethibowli Bus Stop Hyderabad Elevated Expressway "P.V. Narasimha Rao", Hyderābād Saturday 6:35 AM - 9:18 PM
Mehdipatnam
Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital 65 bus Info NMDC Bus Stop Direction: Charminar Stops: 22 Masab Tank Trip Duration: 31 min Line Summary: Tolichowki, Salarjung Colony Bus Masab Tank Bus Stop Stop, Nanal Nagar, Rethibowli Bus Stop, Mehdipatnam, Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital, NMDC Bus Stop, Masab Tank, Masab Tank Bus Stop, Ac Guards, Ac Guards Lakdikapul, Assembly, Basheerbagh (L.B. Stadium), Nizam College, Abids Chermas Bus Stop, Abids Big Lakdikapul Bazaar, Bank Street Bus Stop, Koti Bus Terminal, Koti Medical College, Putlibowli, M.G.B.S., Gowliguda Bus Assembly Depot Public Garden Road, Hyderābād
Basheerbagh (L.B. Stadium)
Nizam College Abids Road, Hyderābād
Abids Chermas Bus Stop Abids Road, Hyderābād
Abids Big Bazaar Abids Road, Hyderābād
Bank Street Bus Stop Koti Bus Terminal
Koti Medical College turrebhaz khan road, Hyderābād
Putlibowli
M.G.B.S.
Gowliguda Bus Depot Direction: Mehdipatnam 65 bus Time Schedule 17 stops Mehdipatnam Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM
Monday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM Charminar Bus Station Tuesday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM Afzalgunj NH44, Hyderābād Wednesday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM
Gowliguda Bus Depot Thursday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM Friday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM Central Bus Station (C.B.S.) Saturday 7:10 AM - 9:35 PM Koti
Koti
Mozamjahi Market (Gandhi Bhavan) 65 bus Info Old NH7, Hyderābād Direction: Mehdipatnam Stops: 17 Gpo Bus Stop Trip Duration: 24 min Line Summary: Charminar Bus Station, Afzalgunj, Abids Gowliguda Bus Depot, Central Bus Station (C.B.S.), Koti, Koti, Mozamjahi Market (Gandhi Bhavan), Gpo Old NH7, Hyderābād Bus Stop, Abids, Nizam College Bus Stop, Assembly Nizam College Bus Stop Bus Stop, Lakdikapul Metro Station, Masab Tank / Potti Sriramulu Nagar, Masab Tank, NMDC Bus Stop, Abids Road, Hyderābād Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital, Mehdipatnam Corner Assembly Bus Stop Sardar Vallabhai Patel Chowk, Hyderābād
Lakdikapul Metro Station Lakdikapul Road, Hyderābād
Masab Tank / Potti Sriramulu Nagar Masab Tank Road, Hyderābād
Masab Tank
NMDC Bus Stop Golkonda Road, Hyderābād
Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital
Mehdipatnam Corner 65 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Hyderabad. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved