VERIFIED DECLARATION Columbiana c
[…] WHO SHALL GRANT AND ISSUE A WRIT OF HABEAS CORPUS The Petitioner/Relator/Movant Notices the clerk of the supreme-court which its in jurisdiction of the people's court, the superior court this according with the constitution, the united states of united states of America, and Ohio constitution, by way of the ancient Writ of Praecipe (Writ of Instruction to the clerk of the court) to take special notice of WSL 1971 c 81 § 31; codified in RCW 7.36.040 to wit: "Writ of habeas corpus may be granted by the supreme court, supetior court, the court of appeals, or..::: by judge of such courts, and upon application the Writ SHALL be granted without delay" The Petitioner/Relator/Movant Notices the clerk of the superior court, by way of the ancient Writ of Praecipe (Writ of Instruction to the Clerk of the superior court) to take special notice of WSL 1881 § 667; codified in RCW 7. 36.240 to wit: All writs and other process authorized by this chapter