VERIFIED DECLARATION Columbiana c
[…] (which it is the situation in this matter, which such matter can be vitiate at any:time.

ELEMENTS OF A HABEAS CORPUS PETITION The Relator/Movant Notice. the Clerk of the court for the Article III Constitutional court, by way of the ancient Writ of Praecipe (Writ of Instruction to the clerk of supreme court in jurisdiction of the superior court, the pleople's court to take special notice of WSL 1881§ 667; codified in RCW 7.36.030 to wit: "Application for the writshall be made bypetition//Relator/Movant;: signed and verified either by the plaintiff or by some person in his behalf, and shall specify: (1) By whom the petitioner/Relator/Movant is restrained of his liberty, (naming by the parties if they are known, or describing them if they are unknown). (2) The cause or pretense of the restraint according to the best of the knowledge and belief of the applicant. (3) If the restraint is alleged to be illegal/unlawful, in what the illegality consists."