64 बस time schedule & line map
64 Bhekrainagar - Warje Malwadi View In Website Mode
The 64 बस line (Bhekrainagar - Warje Malwadi) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Bhekrainagar: सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे (2) Warje Malwadi: सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 64 बस station near you and nd out when is the next 64 बस arriving.
िदशा: Bhekrainagar 64 बस Time Schedule Bhekrainagar Route Timetable: 45 टॉ स VIEW LINE SCHEDULE रिववार सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे : - : Ganpati Matha सोमवार सुबह ६ ४० बजे रात ११ ३० बजे मंगलवार सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे Dnyanesh Society बुधवार सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे Warje Malwadi गु वार सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे
Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon) शु वार सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे
Tapodham शिनवार सुबह ६:४० बजे - रात ११:३० बजे Karve Road, Pune
Galinde Path
Karvenagar 64 बस Info Direction: Bhekrainagar Wadache Jhad Stops: 45 Trip Duration: 55 िमनट Dahanukar Colony Line Summary: Ganpati Matha, Dnyanesh Society, Warje Malwadi, Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon), Gandhibhavan Corner, Pune Tapodham, Galinde Path, Karvenagar, Wadache Jhad, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud Stand, Karve Kothrud Stand Putala, Maruti Mandir Kothrud, Paud Phata, Kothrud Stand, Pune S.N.D.T.College, Nal Stop, Sonal Hall, Garware College, Deccan Corner, Sahitya Parishad, Karve Putala Maharashtra Mandal, S.P. College, Madiwale Colony, Karve Putala, Pune Hirabaug, Swargate, Swargate Depot, Ghorpade Maruti Mandir Kothrud Peth, S.T. Divisional O ce, Mira Society, Golibar Maidan, Pulgate (Mahatma Gandhi Bus Stand), Race Maruti Mandir, Pune Course, Bhairoba Nala, Fatimanagar, Kalubai Mandir Chowk (Ramtekdi), Ramtekdi, Vaiduwadi, Paud Phata Magarpatta Hospital, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar Paud Phata, Pune Gadital, Satavwadi, Gondhale Nagar, Tukai Darshan, I.B.M. / S.P.City Bhekrainagar, Ganganagar Saswad S.N.D.T.College Road, Bhekrainagar SNDT, Pune
Nal Stop Nal Stop, Pune
Sonal Hall Garware College Karve Road, Pune
Deccan Corner Deccan Corner, Pune
Sahitya Parishad Chandusheth Kalbhor Marg, Pune
Maharashtra Mandal 1267 Lokmanya Tilak Road, Pune
S.P. College
Madiwale Colony
Hirabaug
Swargate
Swargate Depot
Ghorpade Peth
S.T. Divisional O ce
Mira Society
Golibar Maidan
Pulgate (Mahatma Gandhi Bus Stand)
Race Course Solapur Road, Pune
Bhairoba Nala
Fatimanagar
Kalubai Mandir Chowk (Ramtekdi)
Ramtekdi Solapur Road BRTS, Pune
Vaiduwadi
Magarpatta Hospital
Hadapsar Gaon
Hadapsar Gadital NH965, Pune
Satavwadi
Gondhale Nagar
Tukai Darshan
I.B.M. / S.P.City Bhekrainagar Ganganagar Saswad Road
Bhekrainagar िदशा: Warje Malwadi 64 बस Time Schedule Warje Malwadi Route Timetable: 47 टॉ स VIEW LINE SCHEDULE रिववार सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे : - : Bhekrainagar सोमवार सुबह ५ २० बजे रात १० ०० बजे मंगलवार सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे Ganganagar Saswad Road बुधवार सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे I.B.M. / S.P.City Bhekrainagar गु वार सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे
Tukai Darshan शु वार सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे
Gondhale Nagar शिनवार सुबह ५:२० बजे - रात १०:०० बजे
Satavwadi
Hadapsar Gadital 64 Info NH965, Pune बस Direction: Warje Malwadi Hadapsar Stops: 47 Trip Duration: 58 िमनट Hadapsar Gaon Line Summary: Bhekrainagar, Ganganagar Saswad Road, I.B.M. / S.P.City Bhekrainagar, Tukai Darshan, Gondhale Nagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar Gadital, Vaibhav Talkies Hadapsar Hadapsar, Hadapsar Gaon, Vaibhav Talkies Hadapsar, Magarpatta Hospital, Vaiduwadi, Magarpatta Hospital Ramtekdi, Kalubai Mandir Chowk (Ramtekdi), Fatimanagar, Bhairoba Nala, Race Course, Pulgate Vaiduwadi (Mahatma Gandhi Bus Stand), Golibar Maidan, Mira Solapur Road, Pune Society, S.T. Divisional O ce, Ghorpade Peth, Swargate Depot, Swargate, Sarasbaug, Madiwale Ramtekdi Colony, S.P. College, Maharashtra Mandal, Sahitya Solapur Road BRTS, Pune Parishad, Deccan Corner, Garware College, Sonal Hall, Nal Stop, S.N.D.T.College, Paud Phata, Maruti Kalubai Mandir Chowk (Ramtekdi) Mandir Kothrud, Karve Putala, Kothrud Stand, 32/1 Pune Solapur road, Pune Dahanukar Colony, Wadache Jhad, Karvenagar, Galinde Path, Tapodham, Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon), Fatimanagar Warje Malwadi, Dnyanesh Society, Ganpati Matha
Bhairoba Nala
Race Course Solapur Road, Pune
Pulgate (Mahatma Gandhi Bus Stand)
Golibar Maidan
Mira Society
S.T. Divisional O ce Jagannath Shankarsheth Marg, Pune
Ghorpade Peth
Swargate Depot Swargate
Sarasbaug NH60, Pune
Madiwale Colony
S.P. College Vasudev Balvant Phadke Path, Pune
Maharashtra Mandal
Sahitya Parishad Chandusheth Kalbhor Marg, Pune
Deccan Corner Karve Road, Pune
Garware College Karve Road, Pune
Sonal Hall
Nal Stop Nal Stop, Pune
S.N.D.T.College Karve Road, Pune
Paud Phata Paud Phata, Pune
Maruti Mandir Kothrud Maruti Mandir, Pune
Karve Putala Karve Putala, Pune
Kothrud Stand Kothrud Stand, Pune
Dahanukar Colony Gandhibhavan Corner, Pune
Wadache Jhad
Karvenagar
Galinde Path
Tapodham Karve Road, Pune
Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon)
Warje Malwadi
Dnyanesh Society
Ganpati Matha 64 बस time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in पुणे.
मूिवट के बारे म MaaS Solutions सम थ त देश मूवीटर समुदाय
©2021 मूवीट अ◌ॅप लोबल लिमटेड