Federal Communications Commission FCC 11-150
[…] Id., 16 FCC Rcd at 7448, ¶ 53. See also 2006 Interim Contribution Methodology Order, 21 FCC Rcd at 7544, ¶ 51 (adopting “safe harbors” for reporting revenues for interconnected VoIP services that are bundled with CPE or enhanced services, including information services). 18 See Telecommunications Relay Services and Speech-to-Speech Services for Individuals with Hearing and Speech Disabilities; Structure and Practices of the Video Relay Service Program, Order, 26 FCC Rcd 9972, 9981, ¶ 26 (2011). 19 See 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(B) (“Each subject contributor that has revenues subject to contribution must contribute at least $25 per year.”). 20 See 5 U.S.C. § 801(a)(1)(A). 21 5 U.S.C. § 605(b). 24