Ct. Dec. (CRR) 1107, Bankr. L. Rep. (CCH) P 72593 (Bankr. D. Ariz. 1988) (“Columbia has failed to show that the prepayment penalty in excess of $300,000 is an actual or reasonable cost resulting from the ‘prepayment’ of the subject loan.”); Skyler Ridge, 80 B.R. at 503 (“A liqui- dated damages clause that is in reality a penalty cannot be enforced in a bankruptcy court.”); see also cases cited supra notes 55 and 60. 65. See 11 U.S.C.A. § 506(b) (2006) (“To the extent that an allowed secured claim is secured by property the value of which, after any recovery under subsection (c) of this section, is greater than the amount of such claim, there shall be allowed to the holder of such claim, interest on such claim, and any reasonable fees, costs, or charges provided for under the agreement or State statute under which such claim arose.”). 66. See In re Kord Enterprises II, 139 F.3d 684, 689, 32 Bankr. Ct. Dec.