Ct. Dec. (CRR) 160 (Bankr. E.D. Pa. 2005) (reviewing Till and applying the prime plus approach where it was not possible to discern the market rate of interest from the testimony of the parties’ experts). 114. Compare 11 U.S.C.A. § 1129(b)(2)(A)(i)(II) (“that each holder of a claim of such class receive on account of such claim deferred cash payments totaling at least the allowed amount of such claim, of a value, as of the effective date of the plan, of at least the value of such holder’s interest in the estate’s interest in such property”), with 11 U.S.C. § 1325(a)(5)(B)(ii) (2004) (“the value, as of the effective date of the plan, of property to be distributed under the plan on account of such claim is not less than the allowed amount of such claim”). 115. Till, 541 U.S. at 474 (emphasis added). 116. There is language in Till, however, that supports the position that the prime rate plus approach is not appropriate in Chapter 11 when there is a readily apparent “cram down market rate of interest.”