See Bankruptcy Reform Act of 1994, Pub. L. No. 103-394, § 305, 108 Stat. 4106, 4134 (1994). 194. Phoenix Bus. Park, 257 B.R. at 522 (“The foregoing analysis compels the conclusion that Congress did not legislatively overrule Entz-White, that Entz-White remains good law in the Ninth Circuit and that, therefore, a debtor need pay interest only at the contract rate, and not the default rate, and need not pay late charges in order to effectuate a cure under section 1124(2).”). 195. Indeed, section 506(b) refers to “interest on such claim, and any reasonable fees, costs, or charges provided for under the agreement under which such claim arose.” 11 U.S.C.A. § 506(b).