untary liens or judgments arising under state law generally did not in- clude attorney’s fees.68 BAPCPA amended section 506(b) to provide, in relevant part: “[T]here shall be allowed to the holder of such claim, interest on such claim, and any reasonable fees, costs, or charges provided under the agreement or State statute under which such claim arose.”69 Thus an oversecured claim based on a state statutory lien can now include reasonable attorney’s fees if the statute so provides.70 Secured claims arising by operation of a secu- rity agreement, however, still must have a contractual basis for attorney’s fees in order for such fees to be a part