(internal citations omitted) (quoting 15 U.S.C. § 17; 29 U.S.C. objects thereof; nor shall such organizations, or the members § 101 et seq.). thereof, be held or construed to be illegal combinations or Were the Uber and Lyft drivers covered by the Ordinance “tra- conspiracies in restraint of trade, under the antitrust laws. ditional employees” in plaintiffs’ parlance (Appellants’ Br. 57), Because of judicial rulings refusing to apply the Clayton Act’s there would be no question that labor’s statutory immunity from labor-antitrust exemption to disputes involving businesses that the antitrust laws bars plaintiffs’