SEXUAL HEALTH AND HUMAN RIGHTS : &
[…] Bleigh , 402 Pa. Super. 169 (1991)[self-masturbation for hire is not prostitution]; People v. Georgia A. , 163 Misc. 2d 634 [sadomasochistic acts that did not include intimate touching or intercourse was not prostitution]; See N.M. Stat. §30-9-2 [a “sexual act” for purposes of the prostitution statute means “sexual intercourse, cunnilingus, fellatio, masturbation of another, anal intercourse of the causing of penetration to any extent and with any object…”] 875 Nev. Rev. Stat. §24.345. 876 Nev. Admin. C. §441A.805. 877 Nev. Admin. C. §441A.800. 878 Nev. Admin. C. §441A.800(4); see also Nev. Admin.