922 bus time schedule & line map
922 Ninewells Hospital - Dundee View In Website Mode
The 922 bus line (Ninewells Hospital - Dundee) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Dundee City Centre: 6:25 PM - 11:20 PM (2) Dundee City Centre: 6:05 PM - 11:30 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 922 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 922 bus arriving.
Direction: Dundee City Centre 922 bus Time Schedule 23 stops Dundee City Centre Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 11:20 PM
Monday 6:25 PM - 11:20 PM Ninewells Hospital, Ninewells Tuesday 6:25 PM - 11:20 PM Lochay Place, Ninewells Wednesday 6:25 PM - 11:20 PM Spey Drive, Menzieshill Thursday 6:25 PM - 11:20 PM
Gowrie Court, Menzieshill Friday 6:25 PM - 11:20 PM
Orrin Place, Menzieshill Saturday 5:45 PM - 11:20 PM Dickson Avenue, Dundee
Earn Crescent, Menzieshill
Dochart Terrace, Menzieshill 922 bus Info Direction: Dundee City Centre The Shand, Menzieshill Stops: 23 Trip Duration: 13 min Elliot Road, Riverside Line Summary: Ninewells Hospital, Ninewells, Lochay Place, Ninewells, Spey Drive, Menzieshill, Gowrie Court, Menzieshill, Orrin Place, Menzieshill, Harrow Street, Riverside Earn Crescent, Menzieshill, Dochart Terrace, Menzieshill, The Shand, Menzieshill, Elliot Road, West Grove Avenue, Riverside Riverside, Harrow Street, Riverside, West Grove Avenue, Riverside, Kelso Steps, Riverside, Jedburgh Kelso Steps, Riverside Road, Riverside, Hyndford Street, Logie, Seymour Street, Logie, Peddie Street, Logie, Ann eld Road, Jedburgh Road, Riverside Logie, Bell eld Street, Logie, Urquhart Street, Logie, Hunter Street, West End, Brown Street, West End, Hyndford Street, Logie West Marketgait, Dundee City Centre, High Street, Dundee City Centre Seymour Street, Logie Glenagnes Street, Dundee
Peddie Street, Logie
Ann eld Road, Logie 181 Blackness Road, Dundee
Bell eld Street, Logie Urquhart Street, Logie
Hunter Street, West End 17 Hawkhill, Dundee
Brown Street, West End West Port, Dundee
West Marketgait, Dundee City Centre
High Street, Dundee City Centre High Street, Dundee Direction: Dundee City Centre 922 bus Time Schedule 28 stops Dundee City Centre Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:25 PM - 11:30 PM
Monday 6:05 PM - 11:30 PM St Martins Avenue, Craigowl Fairlie Terrace, Dundee Tuesday 6:05 PM - 11:30 PM
Gorrie Terrace, Craigowl Wednesday 6:05 PM - 11:30 PM Sidlaw Court, Dundee Thursday 6:05 PM - 11:30 PM Harestane Road, Down eld Friday 6:05 PM - 11:30 PM Harestane Place, Dundee Saturday 5:28 PM - 11:30 PM Loftus Street, Down eld Cox Street, Dundee
Balgowan Avenue, Down eld Strathmartine Road, Dundee 922 bus Info Direction: Dundee City Centre Haldane Street, Down eld Stops: 28 Haldane Street, Dundee Trip Duration: 22 min Line Summary: St Martins Avenue, Craigowl, Gorrie Kirkton Road, Down eld Terrace, Craigowl, Harestane Road, Down eld, Americanmuir Road, Dundee Loftus Street, Down eld, Balgowan Avenue, Down eld, Haldane Street, Down eld, Kirkton Road, Gillburn Road, Down eld Down eld, Gillburn Road, Down eld, School Road, Down eld, Binsted Avenue, Strathmartine, Park School Road, Down eld Road, Strathmartine, Dundee Contract Services, Strathmartine, Wedderburn Street, Strathmartine, Binsted Avenue, Strathmartine Canning Street, Strathmartine, Main Street, Strathmartine Road, Dundee Strathmartine, Constitution Street, Hilltown, Carnegie Street, Hilltown, North Ellen St, Hilltown, Park Road, Strathmartine Cowan Street, Hilltown, Erskine Street, Stobswell, Graham Place, Eastport, Weavers Yard, Eastport, Dundee Contract Services, Strathmartine Wishart Centre, Eastport, Sinatras, Dundee City Centre, Seagate, Dundee City Centre, Waterstones, Wedderburn Street, Strathmartine Dundee City Centre, Caird Hall, Dundee City Centre, Strathmartine Road, Dundee Whitehall Street, Dundee City Centre
Canning Street, Strathmartine
Main Street, Strathmartine Butterburn Square, Dundee
Constitution Street, Hilltown
Carnegie Street, Hilltown Alexander Street, Dundee
North Ellen St, Hilltown
Cowan Street, Hilltown Dens Road, Dundee
Erskine Street, Stobswell 39 Arthurstone Terrace, Dundee Graham Place, Eastport Princes Street, Dundee
Weavers Yard, Eastport 11 Princes Street, Dundee
Wishart Centre, Eastport 61 King Street, Dundee
Sinatras, Dundee City Centre King Street, Dundee
Seagate, Dundee City Centre Seagate, Dundee
Waterstones, Dundee City Centre 28-32 Commercial Street, Dundee
Caird Hall, Dundee City Centre Thomson Avenue, Dundee
Whitehall Street, Dundee City Centre Whitehall Street, Dundee 922 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved