H1 bus time schedule & line map
H1 Alva View In Website Mode
The H1 bus line (Alva) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Alva: 7:34 AM - 7:34 PM (2) Larbert: 6:32 AM - 6:34 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest H1 bus station near you and nd out when is the next H1 bus arriving.
Direction: Alva H1 bus Time Schedule 43 stops Alva Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:34 AM - 7:34 PM Forth Valley Royal Hospital, Larbert Tuesday 7:34 AM - 7:34 PM Old Denny Road, Larbert Wednesday 7:34 AM - 7:34 PM Glenbervie Nursery, Larbert Thursday 7:34 AM - 7:34 PM
Pine `N` Oak, Haughs Of Airth Friday 7:34 AM - 7:34 PM
No 8, Kennet Saturday 9:34 AM - 7:34 PM
Duke Street, Clackmannan
Zetland Street, Clackmannan H1 bus Info Bruce Street, Clackmannan Direction: Alva Stops: 43 Lochies Road, Clackmannan Trip Duration: 56 min Craigrie Road, Clackmannan Line Summary: Forth Valley Royal Hospital, Larbert, Old Denny Road, Larbert, Glenbervie Nursery, Port Street, Clackmannan Larbert, Pine `N` Oak, Haughs Of Airth, No 8, Kennet, Duke Street, Clackmannan, Zetland Street, The Horseshoe Bar, Clackmannan Clackmannan, Bruce Street, Clackmannan, Craigrie Road, Clackmannan, The Horseshoe Bar, Health Centre, Clackmannan Clackmannan, Health Centre, Clackmannan, Mill Main Street, Clackmannan Road, Clackmannan, Mary Place, Clackmannan, Devonway, Clackmannan, Clackmannan Rd, Alloa, Mill Road, Clackmannan Clackmannan Rd, Alloa, Shillinghill, Alloa, Claremont, Livingstone Way, Clackmannan Alloa, Stirling Rd, Cambus, Park Terrace, Tullibody, Main St, Tullibody, Menstrie Rd, Tullibody, Middleton, Mary Place, Clackmannan Menstrie, Broompark East, Menstrie, Clifford Park, May eld crescent, Clackmannan Menstrie, Dumyat Centre, Menstrie, Menstrie House, Menstrie, Windsor Street, Menstrie, Windsor Street, Devonway, Clackmannan Menstrie, Menstrie House, Menstrie, Brook Street, Menstrie, Dumyat Centre, Menstrie, Glenochil Clackmannan Rd, Alloa Nursery, Menstrie, Balquharn Road End, Alva, Hawkhill Road, Alloa Myretoungate, Alva, Cochrane Park, Alva, Cochrane Hall, Alva, Copland Place, Alva, The Cross Keys, Alva, Clackmannan Rd, Alloa Johnstone Arms Hotel, Alva, North Street, Alva, Hawkhill Road, Alloa Lovers Loan, Alva, Dickies Wells, Alva Shillinghill, Alloa Shillinghill, Alloa
Claremont, Alloa Claremont, Alloa
Stirling Rd, Cambus
Park Terrace, Tullibody
Main St, Tullibody Ochil Street, Scotland
Menstrie Rd, Tullibody Menstrie Road, Scotland
Middleton, Menstrie Menstrie Road, Scotland
Broompark East, Menstrie Broompark East, Scotland
Clifford Park, Menstrie 2 Clifford Park, Scotland
Dumyat Centre, Menstrie School Lane, Scotland
Menstrie House, Menstrie
Windsor Street, Menstrie A91, Scotland
Windsor Street, Menstrie A91, Scotland
Menstrie House, Menstrie Main Street West, Scotland
Brook Street, Menstrie 6A Main Street East, Scotland
Dumyat Centre, Menstrie 1 Clifford Park, Scotland
Glenochil Nursery, Menstrie Victoria Terrace, Scotland
Balquharn Road End, Alva
Myretoungate, Alva Cleuch Drive, Scotland
Cochrane Park, Alva Stirling Road, Scotland
Cochrane Hall, Alva
Copland Place, Alva
The Cross Keys, Alva Stirling Street, Alva
Johnstone Arms Hotel, Alva
North Street, Alva Norton Street, Alva
Lovers Loan, Alva
Dickies Wells, Alva Direction: Larbert H1 bus Time Schedule 38 stops Larbert Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 6:32 AM - 6:34 PM Dickies Wells, Alva Tuesday 6:32 AM - 6:34 PM North Street, Alva Norton Street, Alva Wednesday 6:32 AM - 6:34 PM
Johnstone Arms Hotel, Alva Thursday 6:32 AM - 6:34 PM Friday 6:32 AM - 6:34 PM The Cross Keys, Alva Queen Street, Alva Saturday 8:32 AM - 6:34 PM
Copland Place, Alva Copland Place, Alva
Cochrane Hall, Alva H1 bus Info Direction: Larbert Cochrane Park, Alva Stops: 38 Trip Duration: 51 min Myretoungate, Alva Line Summary: Dickies Wells, Alva, North Street, Cleuch Drive, Scotland Alva, Johnstone Arms Hotel, Alva, The Cross Keys, Alva, Copland Place, Alva, Cochrane Hall, Alva, Balquharn Road End, Alva Cochrane Park, Alva, Myretoungate, Alva, Balquharn Road End, Alva, Glenochil Nursery, Menstrie, Clifford Glenochil Nursery, Menstrie Park, Menstrie, Dumyat Centre, Menstrie, Menstrie House, Menstrie, Windsor Street, Menstrie, Windsor Clifford Park, Menstrie Street, Menstrie, Menstrie House, Menstrie, Brook Street, Menstrie, Dumyat Centre, Menstrie, 2 Clifford Park, Scotland Broompark East, Menstrie, Middleton, Menstrie, Dumyat Centre, Menstrie Menstrie Rd, Tullibody, Main St, Tullibody, School Rd, Tullibody, Park Terrace, Tullibody, Ludgate, Alloa, School Lane, Scotland Shillinghill, Alloa, Clackmannan Rd, Alloa, Menstrie House, Menstrie Clackmannan Rd, Alloa, Devonway, Clackmannan, The Horseshoe Bar, Clackmannan, Health Centre, Windsor Street, Menstrie Clackmannan, Izatt Terrace, Clackmannan, Bruce eld Crescent, Clackmannan, Duke Street, A91, Scotland Clackmannan, No 8, Kennet, Glenbervie Nursery, Windsor Street, Menstrie Larbert, Old Denny Road, Larbert, Forth Valley Royal Hospital, Larbert A91, Scotland
Menstrie House, Menstrie Main Street West, Scotland
Brook Street, Menstrie 6A Main Street East, Scotland
Dumyat Centre, Menstrie 1 Clifford Park, Scotland
Broompark East, Menstrie
Middleton, Menstrie Menstrie Road, Scotland
Menstrie Rd, Tullibody Menstrie Road, Scotland
Main St, Tullibody
School Rd, Tullibody
Park Terrace, Tullibody
Ludgate, Alloa Ludgate, Alloa
Shillinghill, Alloa Shillinghill, Alloa
Clackmannan Rd, Alloa
Clackmannan Rd, Alloa
Devonway, Clackmannan B910, Scotland
The Horseshoe Bar, Clackmannan
Health Centre, Clackmannan Main Street, Clackmannan
Izatt Terrace, Clackmannan
Bruce eld Crescent, Clackmannan
Duke Street, Clackmannan Mannan Drive, Clackmannan
No 8, Kennet
Glenbervie Nursery, Larbert
Old Denny Road, Larbert Stirling Road, Scotland
Forth Valley Royal Hospital, Larbert H1 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved