57 bus time schedule & line map
57 Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley View In Website Mode
The 57 bus line (Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Stourbridge: 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM (2) Wall Heath: 10:20 AM - 3:05 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 57 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 57 bus arriving.
Direction: Stourbridge 57 bus Time Schedule 27 stops Stourbridge Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM New St, Wall Heath Tuesday 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM Foundry St, Wall Heath Wednesday 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM Meadfoot Drive, Wall Heath Thursday 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM Mancroft Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Friday 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM Back Rd, Kingswinford Back Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Saturday 9:52 AM - 2:52 PM
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford
Park St, Kingswinford 57 bus Info Green elds Rd, Kingswinford Direction: Stourbridge Stops: 27 Rowan Rise, Kingswinford Trip Duration: 31 min Line Summary: New St, Wall Heath, Foundry St, Wall The Portway, Kingswinford Heath, Meadfoot Drive, Wall Heath, Back Rd, Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford, Park St, Kingswinford, Green elds Rd, Kingswinford, Bromley Hill Schools, Bromley Rowan Rise, Kingswinford, The Portway, Kingswinford, Bromley Hill Schools, Bromley, Conway Conway Close, Bromley Close, Bromley, Madeley Rd, Buckpool, Westcott Close, Buckpool, Ridge Hill, Buckpool, Surrey Drive, Madeley Rd, Buckpool Wordsley, Marshall Crescent, Wordsley, Auckland Road, Wordsley, Rectory St, Wordsley, Blandford Westcott Close, Buckpool Drive, Wordsley, Brierley Hill Rd, Audnam, Brook St, Westcott Close, England Audnam, Greenway Ave, Audnam, Brettell Lane, Audnam, Collis St, Amblecote, Stamford St, Ridge Hill, Buckpool Amblecote, Mill Race Lane, Amblecote, Stourbridge Interchange, Stourbridge Surrey Drive, Wordsley Auckland Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Marshall Crescent, Wordsley
Auckland Road, Wordsley Hollyhurst Drive, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Rectory St, Wordsley
Blandford Drive, Wordsley Milford Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Brierley Hill Rd, Audnam
Brook St, Audnam
Greenway Ave, Audnam Greenway Avenue, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Brettell Lane, Audnam Audnam, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Collis St, Amblecote
Stamford St, Amblecote
Mill Race Lane, Amblecote Mill Race Lane, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Stourbridge Interchange, Stourbridge Foster Street East, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Direction: Wall Heath 57 bus Time Schedule 26 stops Wall Heath Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 10:20 AM - 3:05 PM Stourbridge Interchange, Stourbridge Foster Street East, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Tuesday 10:20 AM - 3:05 PM
Stourbridge Ring Rd, Stourbridge Wednesday 10:20 AM - 3:05 PM
Amblecote Church, Amblecote Thursday 10:20 AM - 3:05 PM Friday 10:20 AM - 3:05 PM Stamford St, Amblecote Saturday 10:20 AM - 3:20 PM Collis St, Amblecote
Brettell Lane, Audnam Audnam, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley 57 bus Info Greenway Ave, Audnam Direction: Wall Heath Greenway Avenue, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Stops: 26 Trip Duration: 25 min Brook St, Audnam Line Summary: Stourbridge Interchange, Camp Hill, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Stourbridge, Stourbridge Ring Rd, Stourbridge, Amblecote Church, Amblecote, Stamford St, Brierley Hill Rd, Audnam Amblecote, Collis St, Amblecote, Brettell Lane, Audnam, Greenway Ave, Audnam, Brook St, Blandford Drive, Wordsley Audnam, Brierley Hill Rd, Audnam, Blandford Drive, Milford Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Wordsley, Rectory St, Wordsley, Auckland Road, Wordsley, Marshall Crescent, Wordsley, Surrey Drive, Rectory St, Wordsley Wordsley, Ridge Hill, Buckpool, Westcott Close, Buckpool, Madeley Rd, Buckpool, Conway Close, Auckland Road, Wordsley Bromley, Bromley Hill Schools, Bromley, Rowan Rise, Kingswinford, Park St, Kingswinford, Kingswinford Beaubrook Gardens, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Cross, Kingswinford, Back Rd, Kingswinford, Dubarry Marshall Crescent, Wordsley Ave, Kingswinford, Moss Grove, Wall Heath, New St, Wall Heath Surrey Drive, Wordsley Auckland Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Ridge Hill, Buckpool
Westcott Close, Buckpool
Madeley Rd, Buckpool Grange Lane, England
Conway Close, Bromley
Bromley Hill Schools, Bromley
Rowan Rise, Kingswinford
Park St, Kingswinford Market Street, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Kingswinford Cross, Kingswinford Back Rd, Kingswinford Moss Grove, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Dubarry Ave, Kingswinford
Moss Grove, Wall Heath Corrin Grove, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
New St, Wall Heath 57 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in West Midlands. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved