784 bus time schedule & line map
784 Pendeford - Kings Comprehensive School View In Website Mode
The 784 bus line (Pendeford - Kings Comprehensive School) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Pendeford: 3:40 PM (2) Tettenhall: 8:12 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 784 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 784 bus arriving.
Direction: Pendeford 784 bus Time Schedule 26 stops Pendeford Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 3:40 PM Kings Comp School, Tettenhall Tuesday 3:40 PM Wrottesley Rd, Tettenhall Wednesday 3:40 PM Regis Rd, Tettenhall Thursday 3:40 PM Wergs Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Friday 3:40 PM Old Hill, Tettenhall 1 Church Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Saturday Not Operational
New Rd, Newbridge Tettenhall Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
New Hampton Rd West, Newbridge 784 bus Info 277 Tettenhall Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Direction: Pendeford Stops: 26 Court Road, Whitmore Reans Trip Duration: 30 min 226 Newhampton Road West, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/WalsalLl/iDnued Sleuymmary: Kings Comp School, Tettenhall, Wrottesley Rd, Tettenhall, Regis Rd, Tettenhall, Old Cranmer Methodist Church, Whitmore Reans Hill, Tettenhall, New Rd, Newbridge, New Hampton 305 Newhampton Road West, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/WalsalRl/dD uWdelesyt, Newbridge, Court Road, Whitmore Reans, Cranmer Methodist Church, Whitmore Reans, Reansway Square, Whitmore Reans Reansway Square, Whitmore Reans, Farndale Avenue, Whitmore Reans, Hordern Grove, Whitmore Farndale Avenue, Whitmore Reans Reans, The Albert Lawn Tennis Club, Claregate, Tring Court, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Burland Avenue, Claregate, Aldersley Stadium, Blakeley Green, Blackburn Avenue, Blakeley Green, Hordern Grove, Whitmore Reans Blakeley Rise, Blakeley Green, The Pilot, Blakeley Green, Pendeford Avenue, Aldersley, Cheam Gardens, The Albert Lawn Tennis Club, Claregate Aldersley, Windermere Rd, Aldersley, Granary Rd, 128 Aldersley Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Palmers Cross, Dovecotes School, Pendeford, Droveway, Pendeford, Leybourne Crescent, Burland Avenue, Claregate Pendeford, Armstead Rd, Pendeford, Whitburn Close, Pendeford Aldersley Stadium, Blakeley Green
Blackburn Avenue, Blakeley Green
Blakeley Rise, Blakeley Green The Pilot, Blakeley Green
Pendeford Avenue, Aldersley
Cheam Gardens, Aldersley 57 Pendeford Avenue, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Windermere Rd, Aldersley Pendeford Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Granary Rd, Palmers Cross
Dovecotes School, Pendeford
Droveway, Pendeford
Leybourne Crescent, Pendeford
Armstead Rd, Pendeford Haywain Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Whitburn Close, Pendeford Tyning Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Direction: Tettenhall 784 bus Time Schedule 25 stops Tettenhall Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 8:12 AM Whitburn Close, Pendeford Tyning Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Tuesday 8:12 AM
Armstead Rd, Pendeford Wednesday 8:12 AM Haywain Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Thursday 8:12 AM Leybourne Crescent, Pendeford Friday 8:12 AM Princeton Gardens, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Saturday Not Operational Droveway, Pendeford Fallow eld, England
Dovecotes School, Pendeford Rye eld, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley 784 bus Info Direction: Tettenhall Eastney Crescent, Blakeley Green Stops: 25 Faversham Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Trip Duration: 28 min Line Summary: Whitburn Close, Pendeford, Granary Rd, Palmers Cross Armstead Rd, Pendeford, Leybourne Crescent, Pendeford, Droveway, Pendeford, Dovecotes School, Windermere Rd, Aldersley Pendeford, Eastney Crescent, Blakeley Green, Granary Rd, Palmers Cross, Windermere Rd, Cheam Gardens, Aldersley Aldersley, Cheam Gardens, Aldersley, The Pilot, Pendeford Avenue, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Blakeley Green, Blakeley Rise, Blakeley Green, Blackburn Avenue, Blakeley Green, Aldersley The Pilot, Blakeley Green Stadium, Blakeley Green, Burland Avenue, Claregate, Smestow Brook, Claregate, Hordern Grove, Whitmore Blakeley Rise, Blakeley Green Reans, Farndale Avenue, Whitmore Reans, Reansway Square, Whitmore Reans, Clifford St, Blackburn Avenue, Blakeley Green Whitmore Reans, Cranmer Methodist Church, Whitmore Reans, New Rd, Newbridge, Old Hill, Aldersley Stadium, Blakeley Green Tettenhall, Regis Rd, Tettenhall, Grange Rd, Hugh Porter Way, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Tettenhall, Kings Comp School, Tettenhall
Burland Avenue, Claregate 3 Burland Avenue, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Smestow Brook, Claregate
Hordern Grove, Whitmore Reans
Farndale Avenue, Whitmore Reans
Reansway Square, Whitmore Reans
Clifford St, Whitmore Reans
Cranmer Methodist Church, Whitmore Reans 119 Newhampton Road West, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
New Rd, Newbridge 337 Tettenhall Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley Old Hill, Tettenhall
Regis Rd, Tettenhall Wergs Road, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Grange Rd, Tettenhall Froyle Close, Birmingham/Wolverhampton/Walsall/Dudley
Kings Comp School, Tettenhall 784 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in West Midlands. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved