Sess. of 106th Legislature (2019)) (defining “substantial risk of serious harm” to include “evidence of inability to provide for his or her basic human needs, including food, clothing, shelter, essential medical care, or personal safety”); NEV. REV. STAT. ANN. §§ 433A.310(1), 433A.115(2) (LexisNexis, Lexis through 80th Reg. Sess., including all legislation effective May 28, 2019 or earlier) (defining “clear and present danger of harm” to include “[inability] to satisfy his or her need for nourishment, personal or medical care, shelter, self-protection, or safety”); N.H. REV. STAT. ANN. §§ 135-C:34, 135-C:27(1) (Westlaw through ch. 346 of the 2019 Reg. Sess.) (defining “danger to himself” as including “lack [of] capacity to care for his own welfare [such] that there is a likelihood of death, serious bodily injury, or serious debilitation”); N.J. STAT. ANN. §§ 30:4-27.2(m), 30:4-27.2(h) (West, Westlaw through L. 2019, c. 267 and J.R. No. 22) (defining “dangerous to self” to include behaviors that indicate “the person is unable to satisfy his need for nourishment, essential medical care or shelter”); N.M. STAT. ANN. §§ 43-1- 11(E),