E.711 2019 Acts and Resolves No. 76, Sec. 8(a) is amended to read: (a) Until November 1, 2021 July 1, 2022, the Secretary shall implement the existing ecosystem restoration funding delivery program and shall not make substantial modifications to the manner in which that program has been implemented. The Secretary may give increased priority to meeting legal obligations pursuant to a total maximum daily load when implementing that funding delivery program. * * * Commerce and Community Development * * * Sec E. 802. 32 V.S.A § 5930ee is amended to read: § 5930ee. LIMITATIONS Beginning in fiscal year 2010 and thereafter, the State Board may award tax credits to all qualified applicants under this subchapter, provided that: (1) the total amount of tax credits awarded annually, together with sales tax reallocated under section 9819 of this title, does not exceed $2,600,000.00 $3,000,000.00. * * * Sec. E.811 [Deleted] 1778 JOURNAL OF THE SENATE * * * Transportation * * * Sec.