SL06 bus time schedule & line map
SL06 Sleaford - Billingborough View In Website Mode
The SL06 bus line (Sleaford - Billingborough) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Billingborough: 4:10 PM (2) Sleaford: 7:35 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest SL06 bus station near you and nd out when is the next SL06 bus arriving.
Direction: Billingborough SL06 bus Time Schedule 12 stops Billingborough Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 4:10 PM Market Place, Sleaford East Gate, Sleaford Civil Parish Tuesday 4:10 PM
Duke Street, Sleaford Wednesday 4:10 PM Eastgate, Sleaford Civil Parish Thursday 4:10 PM Woodbridge Road, Sleaford Friday 4:10 PM
Pride Parkway, Sleaford Saturday Not Operational
Helpringham Road, Burton Pedwardine
Church Lane, Scredington SL06 bus Info School Lane, Helpringham Direction: Billingborough High Gate, Helpringham Civil Parish Stops: 12 Trip Duration: 37 min Letter Box, Thorpe Latimer Line Summary: Market Place, Sleaford, Duke Street, Sleaford, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford, Pride Parkway, Chestnut Close, Swaton Sleaford, Helpringham Road, Burton Pedwardine, 1 Chestnut Close, Swaton Civil Parish Church Lane, Scredington, School Lane, Helpringham, Letter Box, Thorpe Latimer, Chestnut Post O ce, Swaton Close, Swaton, Post O ce, Swaton, St Andrew's Church, Horbling, George & Dragon Ph, St Andrew's Church, Horbling Billingborough
George & Dragon Ph, Billingborough High Street, Billingborough Civil Parish
Direction: Sleaford SL06 bus Time Schedule 15 stops Sleaford Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:35 AM George & Dragon Ph, Billingborough High Street, Billingborough Civil Parish Tuesday 7:35 AM
St Andrew's Church, Horbling Wednesday 7:35 AM
Post O ce, Swaton Thursday 7:35 AM Friday 7:35 AM Chestnut Close, Swaton 1 Chestnut Close, Swaton Civil Parish Saturday Not Operational
Letter Box, Thorpe Latimer
School Lane, Helpringham High Gate, Helpringham Civil Parish SL06 bus Info Direction: Sleaford Church Lane, Scredington Stops: 15 Trip Duration: 45 min Helpringham Road, Burton Pedwardine Line Summary: George & Dragon Ph, Billingborough, St Andrew's Church, Horbling, Post O ce, Swaton, Pride Parkway, Sleaford Chestnut Close, Swaton, Letter Box, Thorpe Latimer, School Lane, Helpringham, Church Lane, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford Scredington, Helpringham Road, Burton Pedwardine, Pride Parkway, Sleaford, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford, Duke Street, Sleaford Duke Street, Sleaford, St Denys Church, Sleaford, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford, Hills Court, Sleaford, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford St Denys Church, Sleaford Cross Keys Yard, Sleaford Civil Parish
Riverside Surgery, Sleaford Boston Road, Sleaford Civil Parish
Hills Court, Sleaford Boston Road, Sleaford Civil Parish
Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford South Gate, Sleaford Civil Parish SL06 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in East Midlands. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved