Pursuant to Section 19(b)(1)1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the “Act”)2 and
[…] See also 7 U.S.C. § 7(d)(3) (“The board of trade shall list on the contract market only contracts that are not readily susceptible to manipulation.”). 71 See https://isgportal.org/overview. 72 See, e.g., Winklevoss II Order, 83 FR at 37594. The Commission has previously noted that the existence of a surveillance-sharing agreement by itself is not sufficient for purposes of meeting the requirements of Section 6(b)(5); the surveillance-sharing