ARTICLES
[…] 92. 11 U.S.C. § 545 (Supp. 11 1985). 93. 11 U.S.C. § 547 (Supp. I1 1985). 94. 11 U.S.C. § 549 (Supp. 11 1985). 95. 11 U.S.C. § 546 (Supp. 11 1985). 96. The Bankruptcy Code defines insolvent as a "financial condition such that the sum of such entity's debts is greater than all of such entity's property, at fair valuation. .. ." 11 U.S.C. § 101 (26) (1982). 97. 11 U.S.C. § 546(c)(1) (Supp. 1H1985). 98. 11 U.S.C. § 546(c)(2) (Supp. 11 1985). 99. 11 U.S.C. § 557 (Supp. II 1985). 100. 11 U.S.C. § 557(c)(1) (Supp. 11 1985). 101. Id. 102. 11 U.S.C. § 557(d) (Supp.