Barnett-Rose-Macro (Do Not Delete) 2/9/2016 4:55 PM
[…] 305. Id. at *4-10. 306. See HAW. REV. Stat. § 205-43 (“State and county agricultural policies, tax policies, land use plans, ordinances, and rules shall promote the long term viability of agricultural use of important agricultural lands.”); HAW. CONST. art.