NGT-7 बस time schedule & line map
NGT-7 Pune Station ⇄ Kondhwa Gate Via Shivajinagar View In Website Mode
The NGT-7 बस line (Pune Station ⇄ Kondhwa Gate Via Shivajinagar) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Kondhwa Gate Via Shivajinagar: रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे (2) Pune Station Via Shivajinagar: रात १२:१० बज े - सुबह ५:२० बजे Use the Moovit App to nd the closest NGT-7 बस station near you and nd out when is the next NGT-7 बस arriving.
िदशा: Kondhwa Gate Via Shivajinagar NGT-7 बस Time Schedule Kondhwa Gate Via Shivajinagar Route Timetable: 38 टॉ स VIEW LINE SCHEDULE रिववार रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे : - : Pune Station सोमवार रात १२ ४५ बजे रात ११ ३० बजे Pune Station Bus Stand, Pune मंगलवार रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे
Income Tax (Sadhu Vaswani Chowk) बुधवार रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Pune गु वार रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे Gpo / जीपीओ शु वार रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे GPO, Pune शिनवार रात १२:४५ बजे - रात ११:३० बजे Sasoon Hospital (Collector Kacheri) Collector Kacheri, Pune
Gadital Juna Bazar / गाडीतळ जुना बाजार NGT-7 बस Info Pune R.T.O.O ce Direction: Kondhwa Gate Via Shivajinagar Stops: 38 Shivajinagar (C.E.O.P.Hostel) Trip Duration: 67 िमनट Line Summary: Pune Station, Income Tax (Sadhu Modern High School / मॉडन हाय कू ल Vaswani Chowk), Gpo / जीपीओ, Sasoon Hospital Jangli Maharaj Path, Pune (Collector Kacheri), Gadital Juna Bazar / गाडीतळ जुना बाजार, Pune R.T.O.O ce, Shivajinagar Balgandharva Garden / बालगंधव गाड न (C.E.O.P.Hostel), Modern High School / मॉडन हाय कू ल, Balgandharva Garden / बालगंधव गाड न, Deccan Deccan Gymkhana Gymkhana, Deccan Corner / डे कन कॉन र, Garware College / गरवारे कॉलेज, Sonal Hall / सोनल हॉल, Nal Stop Deccan Corner / डे कन कॉन र / नळ टॉप, Sndt / एसएनडीटी, Paud Phata / पौड फाटा, Karve Road, Pune Maruti Mandir Kothrud / मा ती मंिदर कोथ ड, Karve Putala / कव पुतळा, Kothrud Stand, Dahanukar Colony Garware College / गरवारे कॉलेज / डहाणूकर कॉलनी, Wadache Jhad / वडाचे झाड, Karve Road, Pune Karvenagar / कव नगर, Galinde Path / गा लंदे पथ, Tapodham / तपोधम, Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon) / वारजे Sonal Hall / सोनल हॉल पूल (वारजे गांव), Warje Malwadi / वारज े माळवाडी, Dnyanesh Society / ानेश सोसायटी, Ganpati Matha / , Dudhane Wasti / , Dangat Patil Nal Stop / नळ टॉप गणपती माथा दधू ाने व ती Nagar / , Shivane Gaon / , Nal Stop, Pune दगं ट पाटील नगर िशवणे गांव Deshmukhwadi / देशमुखवाडी, Ingale Colony / इंगळे , Ahire Gate-More Colony / - , Sndt / एसएनडीटी कॉलनी अिहरे गेट मोरे कॉलनी Uttamnagar / , Bhimnagar / , Karve Road, Pune उ मनगर िभमनगर Kondhwa Dhawade / क ढवा धावडे, Kondhwa Gate / Paud Phata / पौड फाटा क ढवा गेट Paud Phata, Pune
Maruti Mandir Kothrud / मा ती मंिदर कोथ ड Maruti Mandir, Pune NGT-7 बस Line Map
Karve Putala / कव पुतळा Karve Putala, Pune
Kothrud Stand Kothrud Stand, Pune
Dahanukar Colony / डहाणूकर कॉलनी Gandhibhavan Corner, Pune
Wadache Jhad / वडाचे झाड
Karvenagar / कव नगर
Galinde Path / गा लंदे पथ
Tapodham / तपोधम Karve Road, Pune
Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon) / वारजे पूल (वारजे गांव)
Warje Malwadi / वारजे माळवाडी
Dnyanesh Society / ानेश सोसायटी
Ganpati Matha / गणपती माथा
Dudhane Wasti / दधू ाने व ती
Dangat Patil Nagar / दगं ट पाटील नगर
Shivane Gaon / िशवणे गांव
Deshmukhwadi / देशमुखवाडी
Ingale Colony / इंगळे कॉलनी
Ahire Gate-More Colony / अिहरे गेट-मोर े कॉलनी
Uttamnagar / उ मनगर
Bhimnagar / िभमनगर
Kondhwa Dhawade / क ढवा धावडे
Kondhwa Gate / क ढवा गेट िदशा: Pune Station Via Shivajinagar NGT-7 बस Time Schedule Pune Station Via Shivajinagar Route Timetable: 39 टॉ स VIEW LINE SCHEDULE रिववार रात १२:१० बजे - सुबह ५:२० बजे
सोमवार रात १२:१० बजे - सुबह ५:२० बजे Kondhwa Gate / क ढवा गेट मंगलवार रात १२:१० बजे - सुबह ५:२० बजे Kondhwa Dhawade / क ढवा धावडे बुधवार रात १२:१० बजे - सुबह ५:२० बजे Bhimnagar / िभमनगर गु वार रात १२:१० बजे - सुबह ५:२० बजे
Uttamnagar / उ मनगर शु वार रात १२:१० बजे - सुबह ५:२० बजे : - : Ahire Gate-More Colony / अिहरे गेट-मोर े कॉलनी शिनवार रात १२ १० बजे सुबह ५ २० बजे
Ingale Colony / इंगळे कॉलनी
Deshmukhwadi / देशमुखवाडी NGT-7 बस Info Direction: Pune Station Via Shivajinagar Shivane Gaon / िशवणे गांव Stops: 39 Trip Duration: 70 िमनट Dangat Patil Nagar / दगं ट पाटील नगर Line Summary: Kondhwa Gate / क ढवा गेट, Kondhwa Dhawade / क ढवा धावडे, Bhimnagar / िभमनगर, Dudhane Wasti / दधाने व ती ू Uttamnagar / उ मनगर, Ahire Gate-More Colony / अिहरे गेट-मोरे कॉलनी, Ingale Colony / इंगळे कॉलनी, Ganpati Matha / गणपती माथा Deshmukhwadi / देशमुखवाडी, Shivane Gaon / िशवण े गांव, Dangat Patil Nagar / दगं ट पाटील नगर, Dudhane Wasti / Dnyanesh Society / ानेश सोसायटी दधू ाने व ती, Ganpati Matha / गणपती माथा, Dnyanesh Society / ानेश सोसायटी, Warje Malwadi / वारज े माळवाडी, Warje Malwadi / वारजे माळवाडी Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon) / वारजे पूल (वारज े गांव), Tapodham / तपोधम, Galinde Path / गा लंदे पथ, Warje Bridge (Warje Gaon) / वारजे पूल (वारजे गांव) Karvenagar / कव नगर, Wadache Jhad / वडाचे झाड, Dahanukar Colony / डहाणूकर कॉलनी, Kothrud Stand, Tapodham / तपोधम Karve Putala / कव पुतळा, Maruti Mandir Kothrud / Karve Road, Pune मा ती मंिदर कोथ ड, Paud Phata / पौड फाटा, S.N.D.T.College / एसएनडीटी कॉलेज, Nal Stop / नळ टॉप, Galinde Path / गा लंदे पथ Sonal Hall / सोनल हॉल, Garware College / गरवार े कॉलेज, Deccan Corner / डे कन कॉन र, Goodluck Chowk Deccan / , Fergusson College / Karvenagar / कव नगर गुडलक चौक डे कन फ य ुसन कॉलेज, Fergusson College Gate / फ य ुसन कॉलेज गेट, Dyaneshwar Paduka / ाने वर पादका, Police Wadache Jhad / वडाचे झाड ु Ground, Shivajinagar (L.I.C.O ce), Shivajinagar (Lokmangal), Pune R.T.O.O ce, Gadital Juna Bazar Dahanukar Colony / डहाणूकर कॉलनी / गाडीतळ जुना बाजार, Sasoon Hospital, Pune Station Gandhibhavan Corner, Pune
Kothrud Stand Kothrud Stand, Pune NGT-7 बस Line Map
Karve Putala / कव पुतळा Karve Putala, Pune
Maruti Mandir Kothrud / मा ती मंिदर कोथ ड Maruti Mandir, Pune
Paud Phata / पौड फाटा Paud Phata, Pune S.N.D.T.College / एसएनडीटी कॉलेज
Nal Stop / नळ टॉप Nal Stop, Pune
Sonal Hall / सोनल हॉल
Garware College / गरवारे कॉलेज Karve Road, Pune
Deccan Corner / डे कन कॉन र Deccan Corner, Pune
Goodluck Chowk Deccan / गुडलक चौक डे कन
Fergusson College / फ य ुसन कॉलेज
Fergusson College Gate / फ य ुसन कॉलेज गेट
Dyaneshwar Paduka / ाने वर पादकु ा
Police Ground
Shivajinagar (L.I.C.O ce)
Shivajinagar (Lokmangal)
Pune R.T.O.O ce
Gadital Juna Bazar / गाडीतळ जुना बाजार
Sasoon Hospital Sassoon Hospital, Pune
Pune Station Pune Station Bus Stand, Pune NGT-7 बस time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in पुणे.
मूिवट के बारे म MaaS Solutions सम थ त देश मूवीटर समुदाय
©2021 मूवीट अ◌ॅप लोबल लिमटेड