MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & WARRACKNABEAL bus time schedule & line map
MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALL… Melbourne View In Website Mode
The MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & WARRACKNABEAL bus line (Melbourne) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Melbourne: 6:10 AM (2) Ouyen: 2:10 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & WARRACKNABEAL bus station near you and nd out when is the next MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & WARRACKNABEAL bus arriving.
Direction: Melbourne MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & 22 stops WARRACKNABEAL bus Time Schedule VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Melbourne Route Timetable:
Sunday 6:25 AM Ouyen Community Park/Oke St (Ouyen) Monday 6:10 AM 13 Oke Street, Ouyen Tuesday 6:10 AM General Store/Sunraysia Hwy (Tempy) 14 Station Street, Patchewollock Wednesday 6:10 AM
Service Station/Sunraysia Hwy (Speed) Thursday 6:10 AM 12 Chamberlain Street, Patchewollock Friday 6:10 AM
Cfa/Sunraysia Hwy (Turriff) Saturday Not Operational 2105 Sunraysia Highway, Patchewollock
Boree St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lascelles) 17 Wychunga Street, Patchewollock MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & Austin St/Henty Hwy (Hopetoun) WARRACKNABEAL bus Info 70 Lascelles Street, Hopetoun Direction: Melbourne Stops: 22 Rosebery Station/Henty Hwy (Rosebery) Trip Duration: 332 min Line Summary: Ouyen Community Park/Oke St Hogans Newsagent/Phillips St (Beulah) (Ouyen), General Store/Sunraysia Hwy (Tempy), 68 Phillips Street, Beulah Service Station/Sunraysia Hwy (Speed), Cfa/Sunraysia Hwy (Turriff), Boree St/Sunraysia Galaquil West Rd/Henty Hwy (Beulah) Hwy (Lascelles), Austin St/Henty Hwy (Hopetoun), 2942 Henty Highway, Beulah (Vic.) Rosebery Station/Henty Hwy (Rosebery), Hogans Newsagent/Phillips St (Beulah), Galaquil West Swann St/Henty Hwy (Brim) Rd/Henty Hwy (Beulah), Swann St/Henty Hwy 2001 Henty Highway, Brim (Brim), Scott St/Woolcock St (Warracknabeal), Sheep Hills Rd/Stawell-Warracknabeal Rd (Sheep Hills), Scott St/Woolcock St (Warracknabeal) Main St/Church St (Minyip), Walter St/Cromie St Woolcock Street, Warracknabeal (Rupanyup), Wills St/Edwards St (Glenorchy), Stawell Station (Stawell), Cubitt St/Western Hwy Sheep Hills Rd/Stawell-Warracknabeal Rd (Sheep (Great Western), Ararat Railway Station (Ararat), Hills) Hotel/Western Hwy (Buangor), Beaufort Railway 7159 Stawell-warracknabeal Road, Minyip Station (Beaufort), Trawalla Ps/Western Hwy (Trawalla), Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St Main St/Church St (Minyip) (Ballarat Central) 55 Church Street, Minyip Walter St/Cromie St (Rupanyup) 35 Cromie Street, Rupanyup
Wills St/Edwards St (Glenorchy) Edwards Street, Glenorchy (Vic.)
Stawell Station (Stawell) 12-18 Napier Street, Stawell
Cubitt St/Western Hwy (Great Western) 104 Main Street, Great Western
Ararat Railway Station (Ararat)
Hotel/Western Hwy (Buangor) 6659 Western Highway, Buangor
Beaufort Railway Station (Beaufort) 28 Pratt Street, Beaufort
Trawalla Ps/Western Hwy (Trawalla) 3862 Western Highway, Trawalla
Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St (Ballarat Central) 202 Lydiard Street, Soldiers Hill Direction: Ouyen MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & 22 stops WARRACKNABEAL bus Time Schedule VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Ouyen Route Timetable:
Sunday 1:55 PM Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St (Ballarat Monday 2:10 PM Central) 202 Lydiard Street, Soldiers Hill Tuesday 2:10 PM
Trawalla Ps/Western Hwy (Trawalla) Wednesday 2:10 PM 3862 Western Highway, Trawalla Thursday 2:10 PM Beaufort Railway Station (Beaufort) Friday 2:10 PM - 8:44 PM 28 Pratt Street, Beaufort Saturday Not Operational Hotel/Western Hwy (Buangor) 6659 Western Highway, Buangor
Ararat Railway Station (Ararat) MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & Cuibitt St/Western Hwy (Great Western) WARRACKNABEAL bus Info 96 Main Street, Great Western Direction: Ouyen Stops: 22 Stawell Station (Stawell) Trip Duration: 325 min 12-18 Napier Street, Stawell Line Summary: Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St (Ballarat Central), Trawalla Ps/Western Hwy Wills St/Edwards St (Glenorchy) (Trawalla), Beaufort Railway Station (Beaufort), 5 Wills Street, Glenorchy (Vic.) Hotel/Western Hwy (Buangor), Ararat Railway Station (Ararat), Cuibitt St/Western Hwy (Great Walter St/Cromie St (Rupanyup) Western), Stawell Station (Stawell), Wills St/Edwards 14 Cromie Street, Rupanyup St (Glenorchy), Walter St/Cromie St (Rupanyup), Main St/Church St (Minyip), Sheep Hills Rd/Stawell- Main St/Church St (Minyip) Warracknabeal Rd (Sheep Hills), Scott St/Woolcock 55 Church Street, Minyip St (Warracknabeal), Swann St/Henty Hwy (Brim), Galaquil West Rd/Henty Hwy (Beulah), Hogans Sheep Hills Rd/Stawell-Warracknabeal Rd (Sheep Newsagent/Phillips St (Beulah), Rosebery Hills) Station/Henty Hwy (Rosebery), Austin St/Henty Hwy (Hopetoun), Boree St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lascelles), Scott St/Woolcock St (Warracknabeal) Cfa/Sunraysia Hwy (Turriff), Service Woolcock Street, Warracknabeal Station/Sunraysia Hwy (Speed), General Store/Sunraysia Hwy (Tempy), Ouyen Community Swann St/Henty Hwy (Brim) Park/Oke St (Ouyen) 1999 Henty Highway, Brim
Galaquil West Rd/Henty Hwy (Beulah) 2941 Henty Highway, Beulah (Vic.)
Hogans Newsagent/Phillips St (Beulah) 68 Phillips Street, Beulah
Rosebery Station/Henty Hwy (Rosebery)
Austin St/Henty Hwy (Hopetoun) 64 Lascelles Street, Hopetoun
Boree St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lascelles) 17 Wychunga Street, Patchewollock
Cfa/Sunraysia Hwy (Turriff) 2106 Sunraysia Highway, Patchewollock
Service Station/Sunraysia Hwy (Speed) 12 Chamberlain Street, Patchewollock
General Store/Sunraysia Hwy (Tempy) 10 Station Street, Patchewollock
Ouyen Community Park/Oke St (Ouyen) 13 Oke Street, Ouyen MELBOURNE - OUYEN VIA BALLARAT & WARRACKNABEAL bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Melbourne. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved