658 bus time schedule & line map
658 Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie View In Website Mode Road / Brookside Crescent
The 658 bus line Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent has one route. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Saughall Massie: 2:57 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 658 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 658 bus arriving.
Direction: Saughall Massie 658 bus Time Schedule 41 stops Saughall Massie Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 2:57 PM Wallasey Village, Wallasey 62 Sandy Lane, Wallasey Tuesday 2:57 PM
Village Way, Wallasey Wednesday 2:57 PM
St Johns Road, Wallasey Thursday 2:57 PM 118 Wallasey Village, Wallasey Friday 2:57 PM
Perrin Road, Wallasey Saturday Not Operational 77 Wallasey Village, Wallasey
School Lane, Wallasey Breck Road, Wallasey 658 bus Info Loretto Road, Liscard Direction: Saughall Massie Rugby Road, Wallasey Stops: 41 Trip Duration: 30 min Rullerton Road, Liscard Line Summary: Wallasey Village, Wallasey, Village Way, Wallasey, St Johns Road, Wallasey, Perrin Road, Eric Road, Liscard Wallasey, School Lane, Wallasey, Loretto Road, Liscard, Rullerton Road, Liscard, Eric Road, Liscard, Thorncliffe Road, Liscard Thorncliffe Road, Liscard, Love Lane, Liscard, Poulton Road, Poulton, Gorsedale Road, Poulton, Love Lane, Liscard Dock Road, Poulton, Corporation Road, Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station, St Anne, Ashville Road, Poulton Road, Poulton Birkenhead Park, Morley Avenue, Birkenhead Park, Plumer Drive, Birkenhead, Dundonald Street, Gorsedale Road, Poulton Birkenhead, Laird Street, Birkenhead, Arkle Road, Birkenhead, Challis Street, Bidston, Hoblyn Road, Bidston, Hurrell Road, Bidston, Bidston Village Road, Dock Road, Poulton Bidston, Eleanor Road, Bidston, Fender Way, Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue, Beechwood, Corporation Road, Birkenhead Bidston Green Drive, Beechwood, Beechwood Drive, Duke Street, Birkenhead Beechwood, Fifth Avenue, Beechwood, Third Avenue, Beechwood, Second Avenue, Beechwood, First Birkenhead Park Station, St Anne Avenue, Beechwood, Upton Station, Noctorum, 103 Duke Street, Birkenhead Upton By-Pass, Upton, Ford Drive, Upton, Salacre Ashville Road, Birkenhead Park 2 Asquith Avenue, Birkenhead Lane, Upton, Frankby Grove, Upton, Saughall Massie Road, Upton, Brookside Crescent, Saughall Massie Morley Avenue, Birkenhead Park 200 Cavendish Street, Birkenhead
Plumer Drive, Birkenhead 145 Laird Street, Birkenhead
Dundonald Street, Birkenhead 242 Laird Street, Birkenhead
Laird Street, Birkenhead 92a Lansdowne Road, Birkenhead
Arkle Road, Birkenhead 339 Laird Street, Birkenhead
Challis Street, Bidston 61 Hoylake Road, Birkenhead
Hoblyn Road, Bidston 2 Hoblyn Road, Birkenhead
Hurrell Road, Bidston
Bidston Village Road, Bidston
Eleanor Road, Bidston
Fender Way, Beechwood
St Oswalds Avenue, Beechwood
Bidston Green Drive, Beechwood
Beechwood Drive, Beechwood
Fifth Avenue, Beechwood
Third Avenue, Beechwood College Close, England
Second Avenue, Beechwood Bridle Close, England
First Avenue, Beechwood Abbot Close, Birkenhead
Upton Station, Noctorum
Upton By-Pass, Upton 47 Ford Road, Birkenhead
Ford Drive, Upton 40 Ford Road, Birkenhead
Salacre Lane, Upton 145 Ford Road, Birkenhead
Frankby Grove, Upton Saughall Massie Road, Upton
Brookside Crescent, Saughall Massie Fareham Close, Birkenhead 658 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in North West. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved